DeWalt DT4350-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £37.95to £118.243 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Dewalt DT4350-QZ Circular Saw Blade
• For use on wood, coated and uncoated wood-based materials, plastic, and aluminum
• Razor-sharp cut edges and surfaces
• Diameter: 216 mm, Bore: 30 mm, Number of Teeth: 60
• Suitable for use in stationary saws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT4350-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT4350-QZ DT4350-QZ-Hoja para Sierra Circular estacionaria 216x30mm 60D B0086302WY
For stationary machines. Carbide tipped can be re-sharpened from 10 to 15 times., Weight: 1.3007273458 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT4350 216MM X 30MM 60T TCT DWS774 MITRE SAW BLADE
DeWALT DT4350 216MM X 30MM 60T TCT DWS774 MITRE SAW BLADE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£67.89
£74.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Dewalt DT4350-QZ Series 60 Circular Saw Blade 216 x 30mm x 60T ATB/Neg
Dewalt DT4350-QZ Series 60 Circular Saw Blade 216 x 30mm x 60T ATB/Neg, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£118.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dewalt DT4350-QZ Circular Saw Blade
For use on wood, coated and uncoated wood-based materials, plastic, and aluminum
Razor-sharp cut edges and surfaces
Diameter: 216 mm, Bore: 30 mm, Number of Teeth: 60
Suitable for use in stationary saws

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT4350-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D5 3x (769112)
£37.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BHS 60 CE (205097)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ACCS
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-5
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl MB160-H Support Stand (1444700)
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: £7.00
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£118.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel