DeWalt DT10640-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £14.93to £43.9510 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Circular saw blade for cordless handheld circular saws
• Blade diameter: 165/20 mm, 40 teeth
• Ultra-sharp carbide teeth for splinter-free cuts
• Cuts up to 633 meters in a 38 mm chipboard
• Optimized tooth geometry for fast and precise cuts
• Anti-vibration and noise damping lines for smooth operation
• Extra-thin blade body for narrower cut widths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT10640-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DT10640-QZ Extreme Saw Blade for Cordless Saws 165mm x 20mm x 40 Teeth DT10640QZ
DeWalt DT10640-QZ Extreme Saw Blade for Cordless Saws 165mm x 20mm x 40 Teeth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£14.93
£20.88
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dewalt DT10640 Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40 Tooth Extreme Framing DCS391 DT10640QZ
Dewalt DT10640 Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40 Tooth Extreme Framing DCS391, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT10640-QZ Extreme Framing Blade (Cordless) & Portable Construction Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 24T B0BKH9C5R9
Product 1: Cordless Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T Product 2: Portable Construction Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 24T
prodImage
£28.00
£32.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
DeWalt DT10640 165mm 40T ELITE Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade DT10640QZ
DeWalt DT10640 165mm 40T ELITE Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT10640-QZ Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 40T DT10640QZ
Dewalt DT10640-QZ Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 40T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - ELITE™ Series Framing Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T DT10640QZ
Dewalt - ELITE™ Series Framing Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.69 / Unit
Dewalt DT10640 EXTREME Cordless Framing Circular Saw Blade 165x20x40T DT10640QZ
Dewalt DT10640 EXTREME Cordless Framing Circular Saw Blade 165x20x40T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.70
£32.65
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Dewalt DT10640-QZ Cordless Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T DT10640QZ
Dewalt DT10640-QZ Cordless Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT10640-QZ Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T Cordless Extreme Framing
DEWALT DT10640-QZ Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T Cordless Extreme Framing, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£40.99
£48.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
DeWalt DT10640 165mm 40T ELITE Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade (3 Pack) DT10640QZ
DeWalt DT10640 165mm 40T ELITE Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade (3 Pack), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for cordless handheld circular saws
Blade diameter: 165/20 mm, 40 teeth
Ultra-sharp carbide teeth for splinter-free cuts
Cuts up to 633 meters in a 38 mm chipboard
Optimized tooth geometry for fast and precise cuts
Anti-vibration and noise damping lines for smooth operation
Extra-thin blade body for narrower cut widths

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT10640-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Bit box (626721000)
£15.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£15.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07076
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£14.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-28606
£14.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: £5.95
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.49
ahcpowertools
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel