DeWalt DCE530N
Manufacturer: DeWalt
- 15-level torque module for precise screwing tasks
- Easily dosed switch electronics for exact drilling
- Optimally tuned for all settings
- 18V cordless heat gun by Dewalt
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DCE530N
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DeWalt
Popular Products

Stanley FME670K
£99.67

Steinel HL 1620 S
£52.88

Makita DAS180Z
£111.18

Makita HG6031VK
£124.25

Makita HG5030K
£34.37

Proxxon MH 550
£41.98

Makita AS001GZ
£148.68

Brüder Mannesmann 49500
£16.90
63 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns

£187.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns

£187.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCE530NXJ
DeWalt DCE530N 18V XR Cordless Heat Gun With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns

£201.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 15-level torque module for precise screwing tasks |
| Easily dosed switch electronics for exact drilling |
| Optimally tuned for all settings |
| 18V cordless heat gun by Dewalt |
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DCE530N
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products