DeWalt DCD240X2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £503.43to £657.988 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless stirrer with brushless motor technology
• 5-speed preselection for different materials
• Battery securely protected in a lockable housing
• Voltage: 54 volts, battery capacity: 6.0 / 9.0 Ah
• Max. stirrer diameter: 160 mm, weight: 5.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD240X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCD240X2 54V XR Brushless Paddle Mixer With 2 x 9.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCD240X2GB
Dewalt DCD240X2 54V XR Brushless Paddle Mixer With 2 x 9.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£503.43
Shipping: Free
Paddle Mixer. DEWALT DCD240X2 54V Flexvolt Brushless. 2 Batteries and Charger DEWPDCD240X2
Paddle Mixer. DEWALT DCD240X2 54V Flexvolt Brushless. 2 Batteries and Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD240X2 XR FLEXVOLT 54V Cordless Brushless Paddle Mixer with 2 x 9.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Bag 2M-64PB-DF54
Cordless with the same amount of power as a corded version of the product. Reliable and powerful Brushless Motor. Brilliant on run time. The ability to switch between 5 speed settings. Safety lock and a handle to reduce fatigue., Weight: 11.243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD240X2-GB XR Flexvolt Brushless Paddle Mixer, 54 V, Multi-Colour
Ergonomic handle with critical dimensions and angles, reduces user fatigue M14 threaded connector, which is st andard equipment All heavy cycle metal gear 5 electronic speed control knobs (1 300 rpm, 2 450 rpm, 3 550 rpm, 4 650 rpm, 5 725 rpm) Single speed mechanical gearbox with electronic variable speed (00 -725 rpm), with a 5-second updown ramp at all speeds to reduce material spread, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD240X2 XR FLEXVOLT 54V Cordless Brushless Paddle Mixer with 2 x 9.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Bag
Cordless with the same amount of power as a corded version of the product. Reliable and powerful Brushless Motor. Brilliant on run time. The ability to switch between 5 speed settings. Safety lock and a handle to reduce fatigue., Weight: 11.243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£569.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD240X2-GB DCD240X2 FlexVolt XR Paddle Mixer 18/54V 2 x 9.0/3.0Ah Li-Ion
DEWALT DCD240X2-GB DCD240X2 FlexVolt XR Paddle Mixer 18/54V 2 x9.0/3.0Ah Li-Ion The DEWALT DCD240X2 FlexVolt XR Paddle Mixer is suppliedwith: 2 x...
prodImage
£657.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCD240X2 XR FlexVolt Paddle Mixer 54V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion
DeWalt DCD240X2 XR FlexVolt Paddle Mixer 54V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£527.55
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD240T2 54V Li-ion Brushless Cordless XR Flexvolt Paddle Mixer - 2 x 6ah DCD240T2 DCD240X2 6AH VERSION
Dewalt DCD240T2 54V Li-ion Brushless Cordless XR Flexvolt Paddle Mixer - 2 x 6ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£566.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless stirrer with brushless motor technology
5-speed preselection for different materials
Battery securely protected in a lockable housing
Voltage: 54 volts, battery capacity: 6.0 / 9.0 Ah
Max. stirrer diameter: 160 mm, weight: 5.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD240X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£503.43
Shipping: Free
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
KING_TOOLS
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel