DeWalt D26200

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt D26200
from £222.99to £249.992 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Milling Machine Type: Router
• Electronic router with full-wave speed control
• Variable speed from 16,000 to 27,000 RPM
• Depth ring and clamping mechanism for precise motor performance
• Large 100 mm D-base design for maximum router support
• Dual LED lights for enhanced visibility during operation
• Compatible accessories for greater versatility
• Multiple spindle locks for quick bit changes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£249.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt D26200 900w Compact Fixed Base Corded Router 240v + 12 Piece Bit Set D26200-GB 240V_12PCSET
Dewalt D26200 900w Compact Fixed Base Corded Router 240v + 12 Piece Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt D26200 900w Compact Fixed Base Corded Router 240v + Tstak Case D26200-GB-TSTAK
Dewalt D26200 900w Compact Fixed Base Corded Router 240v + Tstak Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electronic router with full-wave speed control
Variable speed from 16,000 to 27,000 RPM
Depth ring and clamping mechanism for precise motor performance
Large 100 mm D-base design for maximum router support
Dual LED lights for enhanced visibility during operation
Compatible accessories for greater versatility
Multiple spindle locks for quick bit changes
Power input: 900 watts, output power: 620 watts
Milling Machine Type
Router

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon BFB 2000
£210.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita PJ7000
£209.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo (4350800)
£237.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trend T8EK/EURO
£266.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel