Desigual Red Flower

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Red Flower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Short flower T-shirt, Cotton, Red, 3/4
A basic with unique details! This short, relaxed fit, long-sleeve T-shirt features a glitter-effect Desigual logo and flowers made up of bright beads on the chest. Crew neck. Glitter-effect Desigual logo. Shiny beads on the flower print. We are a proud member of the Better Cotton Initiative. By purchasing Desigual cotton garments you are supporting more sustainable cotton farming. Fit: cropped flare. Long sleeves.
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short flower T-shirt, Cotton, Red, 5/6
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual Women's Fou_spot Flower Rectan Accessories Fabric Rectangle Foulard, Red, One Size B0BSNQLFF2
Fit: Rectangular Abstract brushstroke-effect print Very soft warm fabric Recycled polyester 18 x 95 cm
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Short flower T-shirt, Cotton, Red, 7/8
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short flower T-shirt, Cotton, Red, 11/12
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short flower T-shirt, Cotton, Red, 9/10
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Big Flower, Women, Cotton, Red, XL
Regular-fit sweatshirt with solid background, large flower print and embroidered Desigual logo. Color: Multicolor. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Long. Large flower print. Elastic cuffs and hem. Embroidered Desigual logo. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Big Flower, Women, Cotton, Red, S
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Big Flower, Women, Cotton, Red, L
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Big Flower, Women, Cotton, Red, XS
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Sweatshirt Big Flower, Women, Cotton, Red, M
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Crossbody wallet flower, Women, Polyurethane, Red, U
Small crossbody wallet with leather-effect texture in red. Rectangular design with visible top closure and no handles. Size: small. Material: leather effect (100% polyurethane). Solid red color. Closure: zip. Rectangular design. Measurements: 15x5x21 cm.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Small red flower bag, Women, Polyurethane, Black, U
Small bag with extendable strap, flower applique and red-style line details, with leather-effect in a diamond shape. Color: Plain. Inside pocket with zipper. Fastening: Zipper. Inner lining. Handle: 113x4.5 cm. Flower appliques. Embossed line details. Leather effect. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona. Measurements: 33x14x21 cm.
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Red Flower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel