Desigual Ethnic

Manufacturer: Desigual
from £69.50to £189.0014 offersManufacturer: Desigual
• Cardigan
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Desigual Ethnic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Ethnic tassels kimono, Viscose, Black, S
A good kimono should not be lacking in your wardrobe for this season. Particularly if, as in this case, the kimono is a declaration of boho intentions with a mixture of ethnic prints, oriental silhouette, belt adjusted at the waist and tassels with fringe on the hem. V-neck. Adjustment belt. Ethnic prints. Tassels with fringe on the hem. Long sleeve.
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual Etnic Denim Jacket with Colourful Ethnic Patchwork Sleeves 25WWED14 B0DW9GP4GS
Trucker-style denim jacket with front pockets and sleeves made of ethnic-inspired patchwork fabric. Fit: Regular Sleeve: Long Multiple front pockets Closure: Button When you buy cotton products from Desigual, you are supporting our investment in Better Cotton. This product is sourced through a mass balance system and may not contain Better Cotton. bettercotton.org/massbalance. Model’s measurements: Height: 179 cm Model size: M SKU: 25WWED145053 Product Sustainability Better Cotton 94% Model’s measurements: Height: 179 cm Model size: M SKU: 25WWED145053 Product Sustainability Better Cotton 94% COTTON, 4% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE, 1% POLYAMIDE
prodImage
£88.45
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short-sleeve shirt with ethnic embroidery, Men, Blue, XL
Regular-fit short-sleeve shirt with embroidered geometric patterns in a palette of different shades. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Sleeve: Short. Closure: Button. Embroidery with geometric patterns. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Short-sleeve shirt with ethnic embroidery, Men, Blue, S
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short-sleeve shirt with ethnic embroidery, Men, Blue, M
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ethnic embroidered shirt, Men, Blue, XL
100% cotton fabric shirt with a check print in blue and grey tones. Classic shirt collar and long sleeves with buttoned cuffs. Front closure with visible buttons. Fit: Regular. Fabric: 100% cotton. Print: Checks in blue and grey tones. Collar: Shirt collar. Long sleeves with buttoned cuffs. Closure: Front buttons.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ethnic embroidered shirt, Men, Blue, M
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ethnic embroidered shirt, Men, Blue, L
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ethnic embroidered shirt, Men, Blue, S
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ethnic denim jacket, Cotton, Blue, XS
Regular-fit 100% cotton denim jacket with shirt collar, front panels with ethnic print and long sleeves decorated with geometric motifs in shades of red and green. Front closure with metal buttons and top patch pockets with flap. Fit: Regular. Material: 100% cotton. Collar: shirt collar. Long sleeves with geometric print. Front panels with ethnic print. Closure: front button. Top pockets with flap.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ethnic denim jacket, Cotton, Blue, M
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ethnic denim jacket, Cotton, Blue, S
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ethnic denim jacket, Cotton, Blue, L
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ethnic denim jacket, Cotton, Blue, XL
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M
Desigual Ethnic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Picture Nautical
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£79.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£55.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Iris
£80.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Övik Structure Sweater W
£81.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hoodie W
£66.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£53.86
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel