Desigual Black Flowers

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Black Flowers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Gathered waist flowers T-shirt, Black, M
The elegance of the arty and floral universe of Mr. Christian Lacroix is shown colourfully on the print of this long sleeve T-shirt with a streamlined gathering on its high waist. Round neck. High waist. Arty floral print. Crossed gathering on the waist. Designed by Mr. Christian Lacroix. Comfort fit. Long sleeve.
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Gathered waist flowers T-shirt, Black, S
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual Shoes Tajmahal Flowers, Women Heels Sandals, Black (Black 2000), 4 UK (37 EU) B01M1LG5B3
Black Upper with Embroidery Detail Toe Post / Thong Style Comfortable Molded Foot Bed
prodImage
£41.53
Shipping: Free
Desigual Shoes White Flowers, Women Heels Sandals, Black (Black 2000), 3.5 UK (36 EU) B01LYZP9FY
Stylish Design: Showcase your unique style with these White Flowers Wedge Slingback Sandals from Desigual. The multicolor design adds a playful touch to any outfit Comfortable Fit: These sandals are designed with a medium width and cold lining, ensuring a comfortable fit for all-day wear. The synthetic material is lightweight and flexible, allowing for natural movement Ideal for Walking: With a 6-centimeter Wedge Heel and Slip-On closure, these sandals are perfect for walking. The recommended uses for this product include walking, making them a great choice for everyday wear High-Quality Materials: Made with synthetic materials and a Polyurethane insole, these sandals are built to last. The synthetic sole provides durability, while the synthetic outer material is easy to clean and maintain Versatile Style: These Wedge Slingback Sandals are suitable for a variety of occasions. The Floral pattern and Wedge Heel make them perfect for a night out, while the Slip-On closure and Slingback Strap make them ideal for casual wear
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Gathered waist flowers T-shirt, Black, XL
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Gathered waist flowers T-shirt, Black, L
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mesh T-shirt With Flowers, Women, Polyester, Black, XS
Sleeveless T-shirt in tulle fabric with inner lining and collage-style print of flowers and Desigual motifs. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Boat. Sleeveless. Inner lining. Collage-style print. Tulle fabric. Color contrast. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mesh T-shirt With Flowers, Women, Polyester, Black, XL
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mesh T-shirt With Flowers, Women, Polyester, Black, M
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mesh T-shirt With Flowers, Women, Polyester, Black, S
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Mesh T-shirt With Flowers, Women, Polyester, Black, L
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Small Bag Embossed Flowers, Women, Polyurethane, Black, U
Small bag with flap and embossed flowers in the same tone, interchangeable straps and removable charms with colorful beads and faux leather strips. Color: Plain. Inside pocket with zipper. Closure: Zipper. Inner lining. Strap: 110x2 cm. Removable charms. Embossed flower embroidery. Faux leather effect. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona. Measurements: 23.5x10x10 cm.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Medium braided backpack with flowers, Women, Polyurethane, Black, U
Medium backpack with strap convertible into handbag, braided details, adjustable drawstring and floral print. Color: Multicolor. Fastening: Zip and adjustable drawstring. Inner lining. Handle: 74x2 cm. Braided material. Charm with removable card holder. Back pocket with zipper. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona. Measurements: 22.75x10.5x15 cm.
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Flared dress flowers, Women, Viscose, Black, XL
Sleeveless A-line dress in fluid fabric, with trimmed details that divide the print by color in two tones. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Round. Sleeveless. Length: Short. Fastening: Button. Inner lining. Decorative trimming. Two-tone print. Airy fabric. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona. Lenzing™ EcoVero™ viscose.
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual Women's Blus_Patch Flowers 2000 Black Blouse, M B0B8F2BKYS
Fit: Slim Multicoloured patchwork print with animal print, geometric motifs and flowers
prodImage
£60.02
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Black Flowers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel