Dennerle Shrimp King Mineral 30 g

• Feeding sticks for shrimp
• Mineral content: 7% calcium, 10% montmorillonite
• Supports molting and strong shells
• Sinking and water-stable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dennerle Shrimp King Mineral 30 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shrimp King Mineral 30g - Supplementary food for ornamental shrimps - To prevent molting problems FBA1709
Supplementary food sticks for targeted nutritional supplementation with an extra portion of minerals. Sinkable, water-stable food sticks made from 100% natural ingredients for specific mineral supplementation With 7% calcium and 10% montmorillonite. Supports moulting and a strong shell. Supports molting and a strong shell Feeding recommendation: Approx. 5 mm stick per 20 shrimps. Remove food residues after 24 hours.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Feeding sticks for shrimp
Mineral content: 7% calcium, 10% montmorillonite
Supports molting and strong shells
Sinking and water-stable

Price History

1M 3M
Dennerle Shrimp King Mineral 30 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dennerle

Dennerle Feeding tongs
£11.31
Dennerle Feeding tongsCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Nano Light 11 W
£53.55
Dennerle Nano Light 11 WCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle CrustaGran 100 ml
£8.95
Dennerle CrustaGran 100 mlCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Nano algae feed leaf
£8.51
Dennerle Nano algae feed leafCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Catappa leaf
£10.44
Dennerle Catappa leafCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct
£20.43
Dennerle CO2 Profi CorrectCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle Nano Scaper's Tank 35 l
£72.37
Dennerle Nano Scaper's Tank 35 lCompare 3 Prices
Dennerle CO2 Profi Micro
£19.65
Dennerle CO2 Profi MicroCompare 2 Prices
Dennerle Nano Deponit Mix 1 kg
£12.29
Dennerle Nano Deponit Mix 1 kgCompare 1 Prices
Dennerle Shrimp King Complete 30 g
£11.85
Dennerle Shrimp King Complete 30 gCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Artemio 4
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Ferropol 24 50 ml
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
£12.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL DisCon
£11.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel