Dell DDR4-2400 16GB UDIMM ECC (A9755388)

Price History
• Dell DDR4 16GB PC2400 UDIMM Memory Module
• 1x 16GB Dual Rank x8
• Type: DDR4-2400 MHz 288-pin
• Voltage: 1.2 Volts
• Special feature: ECC
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
• Compatible with server components
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell DDR4-2400 16GB UDIMM ECC (A9755388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R330 (DDR4-19200 - ECC) A9755388-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R330 (DDR4-19200 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£228.22
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T330 (DDR4-19200 - ECC) A9755388-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T330 (DDR4-19200 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£228.22
Shipping: Free
DELL A9755388 memory module 16 GB DDR4 2400 MHz ECC 7skuMCA5397184005064
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: A9755388 Package Weight: 20 grams Material: plastic
prodImage
£496.00
£506.04
Shipping: £10.04
with shipping: £10.04
More offers
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R230 (DDR4-19200 - ECC) A9755388-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R230 (DDR4-19200 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£228.22
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerVault NX430 (DDR4-19200 - ECC) A9755388-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerVault NX430 (DDR4-19200 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£228.22
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T30 (DDR4-19200 - ECC) A9755388-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T30 (DDR4-19200 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£228.22
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T360 (DDR4-19200 - ECC) A9755388-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T360 (DDR4-19200 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£228.22
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T130 (DDR4-19200 - ECC) A9755388-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T130 (DDR4-19200 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£228.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell DDR4 16GB PC2400 UDIMM Memory Module
1x 16GB Dual Rank x8
Type: DDR4-2400 MHz 288-pin
Voltage: 1.2 Volts
Special feature: ECC
Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
Compatible with server components

Price History

1M 3M
Dell DDR4-2400 16GB UDIMM ECC (A9755388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell DDR4-2400 16GB UDIMM ECC (A9755388)
offtek.memory
prodImage
£228.22
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£228.22
Shipping: Free
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£496.00
Shipping: £10.04
offtek.memory
prodImage
£228.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel