Dell DDR4-2133 16GB RDIMM ECC (A7945660)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell DDR4-2133 16GB RDIMM ECC (A7945660)
from £174.16to £195.7535 offersManufacturer: Dell
• DDR4 RAM with 16 GB memory capacity
• Bus speed of 2,133 MHz
• DIMM 288-pin
• System-specific expansion
• ECC data integrity verification
• Dual Rank and Ultra Low Voltage performance features
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell DDR4-2133 16GB RDIMM ECC (A7945660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
16GB RAM Memory Dell XC Web-Scale XC730xd-12 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell XC Web-Scale XC730xd-12 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 7910 XL Tower (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 7910 XL Tower (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
DELL A7945660 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 ECC
Supercharge your Dell system with a Dell memory upgrade engineered. tested and customized for your system. Dell memory is another great product from Dell - high quality at an excellent price. Adding more memory revs to your system's engine and allows you to release its full potential when working with 3D imaging. multimedia. and other memory intensive applications. Maximize the value of your computer investment with an easy-to-install. reliable Dell memory upgrade.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£189.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R430 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R430 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T430 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T430 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R630 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R630 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R630 XL (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R630 XL (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R730 XL (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R730 XL (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge M630 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge M630 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R930 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R930 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T630 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T630 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 5810 XL Tower (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 5810 XL Tower (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R530 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R530 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 2500 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 2500 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R630 13G (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R630 13G (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation T7910 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation T7910 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation R7910 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation R7910 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell XC Web-Scale XC730xd (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell XC Web-Scale XC730xd (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 7810 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 7810 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerVault DL4300 (High Capacity) (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerVault DL4300 (High Capacity) (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation T5810 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation T5810 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 7810 XL Tower (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 7810 XL Tower (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge C4130 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge C4130 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge M830 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge M830 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 1500 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 1500 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell XC Web-Scale XC630 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell XC Web-Scale XC630 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 1510 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 1510 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 7910 (T7910) (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 7910 (T7910) (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 5810 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 5810 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R730 (DDR4-17000 - Reg) A7945660-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R730 (DDR4-17000 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DDR4 RAM with 16 GB memory capacity
Bus speed of 2,133 MHz
DIMM 288-pin
System-specific expansion
ECC data integrity verification
Dual Rank and Ultra Low Voltage performance features

Price History

1M
Dell DDR4-2133 16GB RDIMM ECC (A7945660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell DDR4-2133 16GB RDIMM ECC (A7945660)
offtek.memory
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.70
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£174.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel