Dell DDR4-2400 8GB UDIMM (A9321911)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell DDR4-2400 8GB UDIMM (A9321911)
from £56.4816 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Memory
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 2,400 MHz
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Data Throughput Rate: PC4-19200
• Cooling: None
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell DDR4-2400 8GB UDIMM (A9321911)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8GB RAM Memory Dell Inspiron 3668 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Inspiron 3668 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3668 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3668 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3667 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3667 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Inspiron 3268 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Inspiron 3268 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3267 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3267 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3268 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3268 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 3420 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 3420 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3669 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3669 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell OptiPlex 5055 (Tower) (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell OptiPlex 5055 (Tower) (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell OptiPlex 3050 (Small Form Factor) (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell OptiPlex 3050 (Small Form Factor) (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3660 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Vostro 3660 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Inspiron 5675 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Inspiron 5675 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory OFFTEK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation T3620 Tower (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation T3620 Tower (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 3630 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 3630 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Inspiron 5675 Gaming (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Inspiron 5675 Gaming (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) Desktop Memory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 3620 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC) A9321911-8192
8GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 3620 (DDR4-19200 - Non-ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Clock Speed:2,400 MHz
Memory Type:DDR4
Data Throughput Rate:PC4-19200
Cooling:None

Price History

1M
Dell DDR4-2400 8GB UDIMM (A9321911)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Similar Priced Products

Crucial SO-DIMM DDR4-2400 8GB (CT8G4S24AM)
£62.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo DDR4-2666 8GB (4X70R38790)
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung DDR4-2666 8GB (M378A1K43CB2-CTD)
£66.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell DDR4-2400 8GB UDIMM (A9321911)
offtek.memory
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel