Dell DDR4-2400 16GB RDIMM ECC (A8711887)
- Relieves the system and enables full potential
- Sustainable qualification process for the latest technologies
- Manufactured with high-quality OEM parts
- Meets Dell's high-quality standards
- 16 GB DDR4 memory module with 2400 MHz
Price History
1M 3M
Dell DDR4-2400 16GB RDIMM ECC (A8711887)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
41 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 5810 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation 5810 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R430 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R430 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
DELL A8711887 memory module 16 GB DDR4 ECC
Supercharge your Dell™ system with a Dell Memory upgrade engineered. tested and customized for your system. Adding more memory revs your system's engine and allows you to release its full potential when working with 3D imaging. multimedia. and other memory intensive applications.- Our sustaining qualification process allows for testing and certifying the newest in technology on your Dell system- Dell Memory is built using industry leading OEM grade quality parts- Only first pass yielded product is acceptable to meet Dell’s high quality standard. only available when purchased from Dell
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£189.68
Shipping: Free
Dell 16GB DDR4 2R x 8 RDIMM 2400MHz A8711887-RFB
Supercharge your Dellâ" system with a Dell Memory upgrade engineered, tested and customized for your system. Adding more memory revs your...

£275.31
£281.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T630 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T630 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation R7910 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation R7910 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R730 XL (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R730 XL (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R730xd (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R730xd (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge FC430 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge FC430 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge M630 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge M630 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge C6320 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge C6320 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell XC Web-Scale XC730xd (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell XC Web-Scale XC730xd (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R630 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R630 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation T7810 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Precision Workstation T7810 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T360 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T360 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 1510 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 1510 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 2500 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 2500 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge C4140 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge C4140 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge FC830 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge FC830 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 7000 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 7000 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell XC Web-Scale XC630 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell XC Web-Scale XC630 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerVault NX3230 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerVault NX3230 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 1500 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell Datacenter Scalable Solutions (DSS) 1500 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R540 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R540 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell VxRail P470 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell VxRail P470 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge M830 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge M830 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R730 13G (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge R730 13G (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerVault DL4300 (Standard Capacity) (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerVault DL4300 (Standard Capacity) (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge FC630 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge FC630 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T430 (DDR4-19200 - Reg) A8711887-16384
16GB RAM Memory Dell PowerEdge T430 (DDR4-19200 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)

£138.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Relieves the system and enables full potential |
| Sustainable qualification process for the latest technologies |
| Manufactured with high-quality OEM parts |
| Meets Dell's high-quality standards |
| 16 GB DDR4 memory module with 2400 MHz |
Price History
1M 3M
Dell DDR4-2400 16GB RDIMM ECC (A8711887)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products