DC Star Hooded
- Sweater
- Material: Cotton
- Hood: Yes
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
DC Star Hooded
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fjällräven Koster Sweater
£142.03
48 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mitchell & Ness All Star Game Charlotte Hornets 1991 Mens Hoodie - Black Cotton - Size X-Large 365f29fb-3a88-40bf-a6a3-dc672a4e2534
Mitchell & Ness All Star Game Charlotte Hornets 1991 Mens Pullover Hoody Jumper
Standard Delivery

£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
boohooMAN Mens Regular Fit Soft Shell Panelled M Star Zip Funnel Hooded Tracksuit - Grey - Size X-Small 019d9590-dc5c-7f25-9498-42f04f2f86e4
Regular fit tracksuit with soft shell fabric for comfort and durability Distinctive panelled design with M Star detailing for a contemporary urban aesthetic Practical zip funnel neckline allows for adjustable coverage and ventilation Hooded design offers additional warmth and street-style credibility Coordinated two-piece set creates an effortlessly put-together look This Regular Fit Soft Shell Tracksuit combines practicality with street-smart style. The panelled construction with signature M Star detailing creates visual interest while maintaining a clean silhouette. Perfect for casual weekend outings, the zip funnel neck provides versatility-wear it fully zipped for cooler days or partially open for a more relaxed vibe. Style with white trainers and a simple cap for everyday errands, or dress it up with fresh high-tops and a statement watch for meeting mates at the pub. The regular fit ensures comfortable movement without sacrificing style, making it ideal for casual gatherings or lounging at home. For cooler weather, layer with a simple tee underneath or add a lightweight gilet over the top for extra warmth without compromising on your look.
Standard Delivery

£30.00
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Child hoodie DC Shoes Star Filled MAG13855161
Type: Pullover hoodieFabric: Mid weight 55% cotton/ 25% recycled cotton/ 20% recycled polyester sueded french terry with half brushed back (280g/m2)Fit: Standard fitPockets: Kangaroo pocketPlastisol centered on chestHerringbone back neck tapeNylon coil open end zipper down CFMetal eyelets and flat drawcords with metal branded tipsDC RE/SOLVE trim packageFabric Content[Main Fabric] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£30.46
£47.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child hoodie DC Shoes Star Filled MAG13855162
Type: Pullover hoodieFabric: Mid weight 55% cotton/ 25% recycled cotton/ 20% recycled polyester sueded french terry with half brushed back (280g/m2)Fit: Standard fitPockets: Kangaroo pocketPlastisol centered on chestHerringbone back neck tapeNylon coil open end zipper down CFMetal eyelets and flat drawcords with metal branded tipsDC RE/SOLVE trim packageFabric Content[Main Fabric] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£30.46
£47.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
DC Shoes DC Star - Hoodie for Men B0B6CH66Q8
Outer Layer Screen Fleece Crew neckline Fabric cotton fabric

£35.96
Shipping: Free
Dcshoes Hoodie DC STAR PH Young Mens Grey XS B0D98PTD57
__Fabric:__ Mid weight recycled cotton recycled polyester sueded French terry with half brushed back [280 g/m2] __Pockets:__ Kangaroo pouch pockets Plastisol screen print on chest Herringbone back neck tape

£40.92
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes Mens Star Pullover Hooded Sweatshirt Sweater Jumper Hoody Hoodie ADYSF03099
DC Shoes Mens Star Pullover Hooded Sweatshirt Sweater Jumper Hoody Hoodie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts

£50.95
Shipping: Free
(M, Black) DC Shoes Mens DC Star Graphic Logo Hoodie
Standard fit Kangaroo pocket Plastisol Print centered on front chest Herringbone back neck tape EDYSF03261

£59.00
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) DC Shoes Mens DC Star Graphic Logo Hoodie
Standard fit Kangaroo pocket Plastisol Print centered on front chest Herringbone back neck tape EDYSF03261

£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
boohooMAN Mens Shrunken Fit M Star Zip Through Washed Hooded tracksuit - Charcoal Cotton - Size X-Large 019d679f-2475-74bf-a662-f1dc8e3133fd
Shrunken fit design for a contemporary, street-ready silhouette Zip-through hooded tracksuit with signature M star branding Brushback fabric offering comfort and durability for everyday wear Washed finish adding a lived-in, relaxed aesthetic Coordinated two-piece set for effortless urban styling Master the art of casual cool with this shrunken fit tracksuit from boohooMAN. The contemporary silhouette creates a sharper profile than traditional tracksuits, whilst the washed treatment gives it that coveted worn-in look. Perfect for those laid-back weekend plans, pair with white trainers and a cross-body bag for an on-trend urban ensemble. The zip-through design offers versatility-wear it fully zipped for a coordinated look or open with a statement tee underneath. Ideal for casual meet-ups, cinema trips or relaxed coffee dates, this tracksuit transitions seamlessly from daytime errands to evening hangouts. The brushback fabric ensures comfort without compromising on style, making this two-piece a reliable go-to when you want to look effortlessly put-together whilst maintaining that essential street credibility.
Standard Delivery

£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hooded sweatshirt DC Shoes Star MAG11915727
FeaturesMaterial: cotton fleece/recycled cotton/polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketCentered prints on the front chestChevron tape on the back of the neckOpen nylon zipper at the front centreMetal eyelets and flat cords with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE label.Composition[Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£44.17
£61.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt DC Shoes Star MAG13854983
Men's Blue HoodieStyle EDYSF03261 Colour Code bmg0FeaturesMaterial: cotton/fleece, recycled cotton, polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centred on the front of the chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat laces with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE tag.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt DC Shoes Star MAG13855010
Men's Blue HoodieStyle EDYSF03261 Colour Code bmg0FeaturesMaterial: cotton/fleece, recycled cotton, polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centred on the front of the chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat laces with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE tag.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt DC Shoes Star MAG13854996
Men's Blue HoodieStyle EDYSF03261 Colour Code bmg0FeaturesMaterial: cotton/fleece, recycled cotton, polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centred on the front of the chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat laces with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE tag.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt DC Shoes Star MAG13854999
Men's Blue HoodieStyle EDYSF03261 Colour Code bmg0FeaturesMaterial: cotton/fleece, recycled cotton, polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centred on the front of the chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat laces with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE tag.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt DC Shoes Star MAG13854997
Men's Blue HoodieStyle EDYSF03261 Colour Code bmg0FeaturesMaterial: cotton/fleece, recycled cotton, polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centred on the front of the chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat laces with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE tag.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt DC Shoes Star MAG13854998
Men's Blue HoodieStyle EDYSF03261 Colour Code bmg0FeaturesMaterial: cotton/fleece, recycled cotton, polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centred on the front of the chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat laces with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE tag.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt DC Shoes Star MAG13855012
Men's Blue HoodieStyle EDYSF03261 Colour Code bmg0FeaturesMaterial: cotton/fleece, recycled cotton, polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centred on the front of the chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat laces with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE tag.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt DC Shoes Star MAG13855011
Men's Blue HoodieStyle EDYSF03261 Colour Code bmg0FeaturesMaterial: cotton/fleece, recycled cotton, polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centred on the front of the chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat laces with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE tag.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt DC Shoes Star PH MAG11915741
FeaturesMaterial: cotton fleece/recycled cotton/polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centered on the front chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat cords with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE label.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£45.81
£62.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt DC Shoes Star PH MAG11915744
FeaturesMaterial: cotton fleece/recycled cotton/polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centered on the front chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat cords with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE label.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£45.81
£62.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt DC Shoes Star PH MAG11915743
FeaturesMaterial: cotton fleece/recycled cotton/polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centered on the front chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat cords with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE label.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£45.81
£62.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt DC Shoes Star PH MAG11915742
FeaturesMaterial: cotton fleece/recycled cotton/polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centered on the front chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat cords with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE label.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£45.81
£62.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt DC Shoes Star PH MAG11915740
FeaturesMaterial: cotton fleece/recycled cotton/polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centered on the front chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat cords with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE label.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£45.81
£62.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Dcshoes Hoodie DC STAR PH Mens Blue 150542322
__Fabric:__ Cotton/recycled cotton/polyester French terry [280 g/m2] Kangaroo pocket Plastisol print centered on front chest Herringbone back neck tape

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Hooded sweatshirt DC Shoes Star PH MAG11915739
FeaturesMaterial: cotton fleece/recycled cotton/polyester (280 g/m2)Classic fitKangaroo pocketPrinted with plastisol ink, centered on the front chestChevron tape at the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat cords with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE label.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£48.21
£65.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt DC Shoes Star Reflective MAG11915767
FeaturesMaterial: cotton fleece/recycled cotton/polyester (280 g/m²)Classic fitKangaroo pocketReflective print on the chestChevron tape on the back of the neckMetal eyelets and flat cords with marked tipsDC RE/SOLVE label.Composition [Main Material] 55% Cotton, 25% Recycled Cotton, 20% Recycled Polyester

£48.21
£65.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
DC Shoes DC Star Pilot - Hoodie for Men B0B6CJLTCK
Outer Layer Screen Fleece Crew neckline Fabric cotton fabric

£53.82
Shipping: Free
Dcshoes Hoodie DC STAR PH Mens Blue 150542323
__Fabric:__ Cotton/recycled cotton/polyester French terry [280 g/m2] Kangaroo pocket Plastisol print centered on front chest Herringbone back neck tape

£54.00
Shipping: Free
DC Shoes DC Star - Hoodie for Men B0B6CJTJTK
Outer Layer Screen Fleece Fleece screen Crew neckline

£55.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Yes |
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
DC Star Hooded
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products