Danelectro The Eisenhower

Manufacturer: Danelectro
Danelectro The Eisenhower
from £146.30to £199.004 offersManufacturer: Danelectro
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Fuzz
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Danelectro The Eisenhower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Danelectro 'Eisenhower Fuzz' Pedal
Danelectro 'Eisenhower Fuzz' Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
Danelectro The Eisenhower Fuzz Vintage effects Pedal, DEF1
Danelectro The Eisenhower Fuzz Vintage effects Pedal, DEF1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Danelectro The Eisenhower Fuzz Octave Electric Guitar Effects Pedal, full size, EF-1 UK-HEKBY2282BDBFDA
Fuzz pedal with super octave effect This reissue has been modified to carry an eq with which you can sculpt your tone to your taste Hand Orientation: Ambidextrous
prodImage
£164.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Danelectro 'Spring King Junior' Real Spring Reverb Pedal, SKJ1 DEF1
Danelectro 'Spring King Junior' Real Spring Reverb Pedal, SKJ1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Fuzz
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Danelectro The Eisenhower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Danelectro

Danelectro Fifty Niner
£645.00
Danelectro Fifty NinerCompare 2 Prices
Danelectro 59X
£648.91
Danelectro 59XCompare 1 Prices
Danelectro Convertible
£575.00
Danelectro ConvertibleCompare 2 Prices
Danelectro 64
£721.02
Danelectro 64Compare 1 Prices
Danelectro Roebuck
£246.97
Danelectro RoebuckCompare 1 Prices
Danelectro Nichols 1966
£129.00
Danelectro Nichols 1966Compare 1 Prices
Danelectro 3699 Fuzz
£137.83
Danelectro 3699 FuzzCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JHS Pedals Angry Charlie V3
£146.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Germanium Fuzz Face FFM2
£145.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Platform
£153.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
£147.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-3T
£142.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Operation Overlord
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech Whammy 5
£143.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff pi
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel