Daisy Dixon Bella (DD088SGM)

Manufacturer: Daisy Dixon
from £53.42to £54.993 offersManufacturer: Daisy Dixon
• Wristwatch
• Material: stainless steel
• Dial: beige with rhinestones
• Water resistance: 3 bar
• Movement: quartz, analog
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Daisy Dixon Bella (DD088SGM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Daisy Dixon Womens Watch ref. DD088SGM
prodImage
£53.42
£69.42
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Daisy Dixon DD088SGM Ladies Becca Watch DD088SGM-AMFBM-UK
3 hands Mother of pearl dial Quartz movement Stainless Steel silver/gold Bracelet Protective mineral glass
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Daisy Dixon Womens DD088SGM Ladies Becca Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e53-d614-763a-ac93-9d41fb4a1df1
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Daisy Dixon. This Ladies Becca Watch DD088SGM has all the Daisy Dixon traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Daisy Dixon dealers so your Ladies Becca Watch DD088SGM will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 10x10x8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Wristwatch
Material: stainless steel
Dial: beige with rhinestones
Water resistance: 3 bar
Movement: quartz, analog

Price History

1M
Daisy Dixon Bella (DD088SGM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Performance
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968D1)
£54.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£47.85
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nixon Kenzi Wrap
£52.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£61.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Casio Timeless Collection LTP-1234PGL-7A2EF
£51.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit New Orleans Blue Women's Watch
£50.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Mirror Drop women's watch
£48.03
Compare Prices
26 offers
Festina F16790
£58.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£53.42
Shipping: £16.00
Watches2U
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel