Dainese Seeker Gore-Tex Boot

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £327.91to £399.009 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Adventure Touring Boots
• Material: Full-grain cowhide leather, Gore-Tex Performance membrane
• Protection: Pro-Armor shin protector, TPU shift guard
• Closure: Double metal strap, QuickLacing system
• Sole: Asymmetrical Groundtrax with optimal stability and grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Seeker Gore-Tex Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(EU 43) Dainese Seeker All Weather Touring Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD7YQ-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
(EU 45) Dainese Seeker All Weather Touring Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD7YW-NEW
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
Dainese Seeker Gore-Tex Motorcycle Boots, black, 43
#TPU shifter#Calf width adjustment strap#full grain cowhide leather upper#Split leather inserts on the inside#Stiff inserts on the ankles#Two adjustable metal buckles#Gore-Tex Performance Comfort membrane for footwear#Flexible joints for added comfort#Quick release buckle on the inside# TPU shifter Calf width adjustment strap full grain cowhide leather upper Split leather inserts on the inside Stiff inserts on the ankles Two adjustable metal buckles Gore-Tex Performance Comfort membrane for footwear Flexible joints for added comfort
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(EU 42) Dainese Seeker All Weather Touring Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD7YP-NEW
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
(EU 48) Dainese Seeker All Weather Touring Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD7Z2-NEW
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
(EU 44) Dainese Seeker All Weather Touring Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD7YT-NEW
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
(EU 40) Dainese Seeker All Weather Touring Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD7YM-NEW
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
(EU 41) Dainese Seeker All Weather Touring Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD7YN-NEW
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
(EU 39) Dainese Seeker All Weather Touring Gore-Tex Boots Black OPC-PFTD7YK-NEW
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adventure Touring Boots
Material: Full-grain cowhide leather, Gore-Tex Performance membrane
Protection: Pro-Armor shin protector, TPU shift guard
Closure: Double metal strap, QuickLacing system
Sole: Asymmetrical Groundtrax with optimal stability and grip

Price History

1M
Dainese Seeker Gore-Tex Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 46 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Racing 2 Lady
£176.84
Dainese Racing 2 LadyCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Core Leather Jacket
£344.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TCX RT-Race Pro Air
£303.83
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpinestars Toucan
£347.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TCX RT-Race
£303.05
Compare Prices
19 offers
Daytona M-Star GTX
£399.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dane Brondby
£355.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-Tex
£291.59
Compare Prices
78 offers
Alpinestars Tech 5 boot
£289.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Furygan Clint
£308.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCX Infinity Gore-Tex
£271.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
Throttle Chimp
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£327.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel