Dainese Herosphere Tex Jacket

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £160.08to £189.0058 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle jacket
• Material: Mesh fabric
• Protection: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on shoulders and elbows
• Features: 2 external pockets, 1 waterproof inner pocket, jacket-pant connection loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Herosphere Tex Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Fluo Yellow Tarmac, 54 913/173000509J54
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket Wmn, Ventilated And Summer Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Woman, Black/White/Peach, 46 144842761
Features: 2 exterior pockets; pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trouser connection ring; adjustments for wrists and hips Main materials: Mesh fabric Performance shock: Pro-Shape 3.0: removable soft elbow and shoulder guards
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket Wmn, Ventilated And Summer Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Women, Black/White/Peach, 40 B0DVSZTMKZ
Features: 2 exterior pockets; pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trouser connection ring; adjustments for wrists and hips Main materials: Mesh fabric Performance shock: Pro-Shape 3.0: removable soft elbow and shoulder guards
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 56 B0FHL1YSS5
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 50 B0FHKX2D27
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 54 B0FHK7MC23
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Red Tarmac, 52 913/173000508J52
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Fluo Yellow Tarmac, 56 913/173000509J56
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Fluo Yellow Tarmac, 58 913/173000509J58
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Fluo Yellow Tarmac, 48 913/173000509J48
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Fluo Yellow Tarmac, 52 913/173000509J52
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Fluo Yellow Tarmac, 50 913/173000509J50
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 62 B0FHJVD4XN
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Red, 52 144842780
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Red, 50 B0FHJN8374
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated And Summer, Men, Black/White/Red, 50 144842779
Features: 2 front exterior pockets; pocket for G1, G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs. ; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Through to join jacket and trousers; Adjustments in wrist and hips Main materials: Mesh fabric Performance shock: Removable Pro-Armor protectors at elbows and shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Vented And Summer, Men, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 62 B0DVT1CQRR
Features: 2 front exterior pockets; pocket for G1, G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs. ; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Through to join jacket and trousers; Adjustments in wrist and hips Main materials: Mesh fabric Performance shock: Removable Pro-Armor protectors at elbows and shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated And Summer, Men, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 50 B0DVSXQ932
Features: 2 front exterior pockets; pocket for G1, G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs. ; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Through to join jacket and trousers; Adjustments in wrist and hips Main materials: Mesh fabric Performance shock: Removable Pro-Armor protectors at elbows and shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 58 B0FHKVQGNB
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Red, 44 149427605
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket Wmn, Ventilated and Summer Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Women, Black/Grey/Light Green, 44 B0DVSYVFCG
Features: 2 exterior pockets; pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trouser connection ring; adjustments for wrists and hips Main materials: Mesh fabric Performance shock: Pro-Shape 3.0: removable soft elbow and shoulder guards
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 52 B0FHKV5VN8
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 44 149427601
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black/White, 50 B0H1N9YGXK
Features: This ventilated motorcycle jacket is designed for summer and combines effective protection with light weight for optimal comfort on motorcycle tours. Its technical and sporty design is suitable for different riding styles Ergonomics: Thanks to adjustment systems on the wrists and hips, the fit can be individually adjusted. A practical connecting loop between the jacket and trousers reduces drafts on the back when driving MAIN MATERIALS Construction is designed to promote ventilation and light weight while ensuring strength and durability for frequent use in hot weather Temperature: ventilated construction is ideal for mild and warm weather conditions and ensures optimal air circulation and a pleasant feeling of freshness even on long journeys Performance Shock: Designed for protection according to EN 17092 Class A, equipped with soft and ventilated protectors on shoulders and elbows as well as prepared for integration of chest and back protectors via dedicated pockets
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black/White, 58 B0H1NG8KJF
Features: This ventilated motorcycle jacket is designed for summer and combines effective protection with light weight for optimal comfort on motorcycle tours. Its technical and sporty design is suitable for different riding styles Ergonomics: Thanks to adjustment systems on the wrists and hips, the fit can be individually adjusted. A practical connecting loop between the jacket and trousers reduces drafts on the back when driving MAIN MATERIALS Construction is designed to promote ventilation and light weight while ensuring strength and durability for frequent use in hot weather Temperature: ventilated construction is ideal for mild and warm weather conditions and ensures optimal air circulation and a pleasant feeling of freshness even on long journeys Performance Shock: Designed for protection according to EN 17092 Class A, equipped with soft and ventilated protectors on shoulders and elbows as well as prepared for integration of chest and back protectors via dedicated pockets
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black/White, 44 B0H1N7D6BL
Features: This ventilated motorcycle jacket is designed for summer and combines effective protection with light weight for optimal comfort on motorcycle tours. Its technical and sporty design is suitable for different riding styles Ergonomics: Thanks to adjustment systems on the wrists and hips, the fit can be individually adjusted. A practical connecting loop between the jacket and trousers reduces drafts on the back when driving MAIN MATERIALS Construction is designed to promote ventilation and light weight while ensuring strength and durability for frequent use in hot weather Temperature: ventilated construction is ideal for mild and warm weather conditions and ensures optimal air circulation and a pleasant feeling of freshness even on long journeys Performance Shock: Designed for protection according to EN 17092 Class A, equipped with soft and ventilated protectors on shoulders and elbows as well as prepared for integration of chest and back protectors via dedicated pockets
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Black/White, 60 B0H1N35CBY
Features: This ventilated motorcycle jacket is designed for summer and combines effective protection with light weight for optimal comfort on motorcycle tours. Its technical and sporty design is suitable for different riding styles Ergonomics: Thanks to adjustment systems on the wrists and hips, the fit can be individually adjusted. A practical connecting loop between the jacket and trousers reduces drafts on the back when driving MAIN MATERIALS Construction is designed to promote ventilation and light weight while ensuring strength and durability for frequent use in hot weather Temperature: ventilated construction is ideal for mild and warm weather conditions and ensures optimal air circulation and a pleasant feeling of freshness even on long journeys Performance Shock: Designed for protection according to EN 17092 Class A, equipped with soft and ventilated protectors on shoulders and elbows as well as prepared for integration of chest and back protectors via dedicated pockets
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated And Summer, Men, Black/White/Red, 44
Features: 2 front exterior pockets; pocket for G1, G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs. ; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Through to join jacket and trousers; Adjustments in wrist and hips Main materials: Mesh fabric Performance shock: Removable Pro-Armor protectors at elbows and shoulders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle jacket
Material: Mesh fabric
Protection: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on shoulders and elbows
Features: 2 external pockets, 1 waterproof inner pocket, jacket-pant connection loop

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Herosphere Tex Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Dainese Air Frame D1Compare 5 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£157.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpinestars Stella SMX-6 V2
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Held 6831 Piston
£154.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
John Doe Shifter XTM
£154.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
John Doe Neo
£154.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpinestars Andes V3 Drystar Jacket
£165.31
Compare Prices
40 offers
TCX X-Boulevard Waterproof
£124.82
Compare Prices
31 offers
John Doe Sixty
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel