Held Vader Men

Manufacturer: Held
Held Vader Men
from £156.956 offersManufacturer: Held
• Motorcycle Pants
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof
• Inner Material: Mesh
• Outer Material: Polyester, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Held Vader Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Vader Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black 00666000001XL
Held Vader Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Held Vader Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black 00666000001XL
Held Vader Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Held Vader Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black 006660000013XL
Held Vader Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Held Vader Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black
Held Vader Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Held Vader Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black
Held Vader Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Held Vader Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black 006660000013XL
Held Vader Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof
Inner Material
Mesh
Outer Material
Polyester, Textile

Price History

1M
Held Vader Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 27 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
Held Race Skin II
£117.95
Held Race Skin IICompare 1 Prices
Held 4840 Tiny
£39.95
Held 4840 TinyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£157.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Held 6831 Piston
£154.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars Andes V3 Drystar Jacket
£174.36
Compare Prices
37 offers
John Doe Neo
£154.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars Stella SMX-6 V2
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
John Doe Sixty
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
John Doe Shifter XTM
£154.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revit Moto
£143.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Held Vader Men
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel