Dainese Herosphere Tex Jacket

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £160.08to £189.0057 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle jacket
• Material: Mesh fabric
• Protection: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on shoulders and elbows
• Features: 2 external pockets, 1 waterproof inner pocket, jacket-pant connection loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Herosphere Tex Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(UK 46) Dainese Herosphere Textile Jacket Black / Red Tarmac OPC-PFTD6MC-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
(UK 42) Dainese Herosphere Textile Jacket Black / Yellow OPC-PFTD6J5-NEW
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket Wmn, Ventilated and Summer Textile Motorcycle Jacket, Women, Black/Grey/Light Green, 38 B0DVSZZLPS
Features: 2 exterior pockets; pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trouser connection ring; adjustments for wrists and hips Main materials: Mesh fabric Performance shock: Pro-Shape 3.0: removable soft elbow and shoulder guards
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Red Tarmac, 48 B0CN14WWS3
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£170.16
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Fluo Yellow Tarmac, 56 913/173000509J56
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(UK 44) Dainese Herosphere Textile Jacket Black / Yellow OPC-PFTD6J6-NEW
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
(UK 40) Dainese Herosphere Textile Jacket Black / Yellow OPC-PFTD6J2-NEW
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
(UK 42) Dainese Herosphere Textile Jacket Black / Red Tarmac OPC-PFTD6M9-NEW
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
(UK 38) Dainese Herosphere Textile Jacket Black / Yellow OPC-PFTD6HZ-NEW
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
(UK 46) Dainese Herosphere Textile Jacket Black / Yellow OPC-PFTD6J7-NEW
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
(UK 48) Dainese Herosphere Textile Jacket Black / Yellow OPC-PFTD6J8-NEW
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Red Tarmac, 50 B0CN1784P2
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£173.41
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Red Tarmac, 60 B0CN14BSSN
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£173.45
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Red Tarmac, 62 B0CN156KDY
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£174.96
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Red Tarmac, 54 B0CN1689Z3
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£175.52
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Fluo Yellow Tarmac, 62 B0CN172R4C
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£176.20
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Fluo Yellow Tarmac, 60 B0CN1571NW
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£176.56
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Red Tarmac, 58 B0CN1456QX
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£176.59
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 48 B0FHKSJFR4
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£179.13
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Red, 62 B0FHKY9HNQ
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£179.25
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Red, 48 B0FHJN8HJ2
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£179.73
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 46 B0FHK7NHBC
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£179.73
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Red, 60 B0FHKYVY31
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£180.30
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Red, 46 B0FHK7LZGF
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£180.30
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Red, 58 B0FHJVF4QN
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£180.30
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Red, 56 B0FHJVB21H
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£180.30
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Yellow-Fluo, 60 B0FHKT8JY4
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£180.79
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Herosphere Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Black/White/Red, 54 B0FHKXCGX2
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets on front; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments Main materials: Mesh fabric Protective inserts: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on elbows and on shoulders
prodImage
£181.07
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Red Tarmac, 56 913/173000508J56
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Air Graphics Tex Jacket, Summer Motorcycle Jacket, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Soft Protectors on Shoulders and Elbows, Men, Black/Fluo Yellow Tarmac, 54 913/173000509J54
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets on front; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Pockets for Pro-Armor Chest 2 pcs; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-trousers connection loop; Wrist and Hips adjustments MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on elbows; Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on shoulders MAIN FEATURES: 1 inner waterproof pocket
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle jacket
Material: Mesh fabric
Protection: Removable Pro-Armor protectors on shoulders and elbows
Features: 2 external pockets, 1 waterproof inner pocket, jacket-pant connection loop

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Herosphere Tex Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Racing 2 Lady
£176.84
Dainese Racing 2 LadyCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£157.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpinestars Stella SMX-6 V2
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Held 6831 Piston
£154.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
John Doe Shifter XTM
£154.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
John Doe Neo
£154.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
John Doe Sixty
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCX X-Boulevard Waterproof
£124.82
Compare Prices
31 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel