Dainese Avro Tex

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £229.37to £270.0083 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Zipper pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Avro Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Women's Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable with Mesh Lining, Air Vents, Removable Thermal Lining, Composite Protectors, Reflective Details, Black/Red/Fluo/White, 50 B0GL8XGDV2
FUNCTIONAL DETAILS AND STORAGE: 1 inner pocket on the thermal lining, 1 waterproof inner pocket, 2 outer pockets, pockets for chest protector and G1 and G2 back protector, reflective inserts for better visibility. Ergonomic and sporty comfort: Veloce racing collar inspired by MotoGP, jacket-trousers attachment system for secure fit, adjustable fit for maximum freedom of movement. High-quality materials: robust D-Synth 350 fabric for durability and protection, combined with sporty design and premium workmanship. Highest level of protection: stiff polyurethane shoulders with D-synth 350 cover, removable composite protectors according to EN 1621.1, expandable with back and chest protectors for additional protection. Climate comfort in any weather: ventilation slits on the chest and back for optimal ventilation, breathable mesh lining and removable thermal lining for variable uses.
prodImage
£264.26
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Fluo Red/White, 60 AG-82OV-VWPE
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£264.26
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Fluo Red/White, 50 141578717
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£264.26
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Black/Black, 60 BO-CR45-HN1I
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£264.26
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Fluo Red/White, 50 DZ-YOA4-YJ00
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£264.26
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Avro 5 Tex Jacket Wmn, Textile Motorcycle Jacket, with Protections, Black/White, 44 B0FHKXMYF8
Characteristics: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts Ergonomics: Hips adjustment with zippers; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Veloce Racing Neck Main materials: D-Synth 350 fabric Temperature: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner Protective inserts: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors
prodImage
£267.80
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket Wmn, Textile Motorcycle Jacket, with Protections, Women, Black/White/Black, 46 B0CY2QQQ1B
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Hips adjustment with zippers; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£268.60
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Black/Black, 48 IF-AZTP-42TE
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Fluo Red/White, 48 141578716
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Women's Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable with Mesh Lining, Air Vents, Removable Thermal Lining, Composite Protectors, Reflective Details, Black/Red/Fluo/White, 46 B0GL957RGK
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Women's Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable with Mesh Lining, Air Vents, Removable Thermal Lining, Composite Protectors, Reflective Details, Black/Red/Fluo/White, 60 B0GL8NBTTL
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Women's Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable with Mesh Lining, Air Vents, Removable Thermal Lining, Composite Protectors, Reflective Details, Black/Red/Fluo/White, 52 B0GL927FCF
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Fluo Red/White, 62 MH-VKQL-3IGJ
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Fluo Red/White, 46 141578715
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/White/Black, 48 B0CY2SB1W4
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Women's Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable with Mesh Lining, Air Vents, Removable Thermal Lining, Composite Protectors, Reflective Details, Black/Red/Fluo/White, 44 B0GL97HH85
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Fluo Red/White, 56 141578720
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/White/Black, 54 141578725
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Women's Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable with Mesh Lining, Air Vents, Removable Thermal Lining, Composite Protectors, Reflective Details, Black/Red/Fluo/White, 48 B0GL8YJML4
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Black/Black, 52 141578713
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Black/Black, 50 141578712
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Women's Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable with Mesh Lining, Air Vents, Removable Thermal Lining, Composite Protectors, Reflective Details, Black/Red/Fluo/White, 54 B0GL8WLB91
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Fluo Red/White, 44 141936059
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Black/Black, 46 B0CY2QGVBD
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Black/Black, 44 B0CY2S93YN
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Avro 5 Tex Jacket 48 Black 141578711
Black
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Black, 44 B0GSWT8YSM
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Women's Motorcycle Jacket, Breathable with Mesh Lining, Air Vents, Removable Thermal Lining, Composite Protectors, Reflective Details, Black/Red/Fluo/White, 56 B0GL8XPLBV
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Black, 56 B0GSWWQZNY
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Avro 5 Tex Jacket, Fabric Motorcycle Jacket with Shoulder Protectors, Men, Black/Black/Black, 58 B0CY2SRL4H
CHARACTERISTICS: 1 inner pocket on thermal liner; 1 inner waterproof pocket; 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment; Pocket for Chest protector; Pocket for G1 and G2 back protector; Reflective inserts ERGONOMICS: Jacket-pants fastening system; Veloce Racing Neck MAIN MATERIALS: D-Synth 350 fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Polyurethane rigid shoulders covered with D-Synth 350 fabric; Removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard TEMPERATURE: Air vents on chest and back; Breathable mesh lining; Removable thermal liner
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Zipper pocket

Price History

1M
Dainese Avro Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Dainese Air Frame D1Compare 5 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Stella Tech 3
£227.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
John Doe Betty Vintage Slim Jeans
£225.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
POC Spine VPD 2.0 Jacket
£224.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rebelhorn Hardy II Jacket
£211.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Held 2910 Titan
£211.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Andes Drystar Jacket
£208.43
Compare Prices
70 offers
Alpinestars Stella Ice
£189.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Alpinestars T-SP-1 Waterproof
£204.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sidi ST
£199.99
Compare Prices
72 offers
Alpinestars Bionic Tech Jacket
£196.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£229.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel