Dainese Air Mig

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £80.32to £89.0033 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle gloves
• Material: Amica suede, mesh, TPU, polyurethane
• Features: micro-injection inserts, adjustable cuff strap, pre-curved fingers
• Protection: EN 13594/2015 standard, knuckle inserts, reinforced palm
• Design: ventilated mesh, TPU knuckle protectors, elastic inserts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Air Mig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves B0GMPW6WC9
Amica suede palm; pre-curved fingers Dainese Smart Touch; polyurethane inserts on the knuckles; reinforced palm Super-comfortable wristband; adjustable cuff; perforated back Micro-injected inserts on the toes; soft inserts; stretch inserts; stretch fabric inserts
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Summer Motorcycle Gloves, for Men, Black, XXXL B0GMPRJPMC
Amica suede palm; pre-curved fingers Dainese Smart Touch; polyurethane inserts on the knuckles; reinforced palm Super-comfortable wristband; adjustable cuff; perforated back Micro-injected inserts on the toes; soft inserts; stretch inserts; stretch fabric inserts
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Summer Motorbike Gloves, Black, XXL 14129196
Amica suede palm; pre-curved fingers Dainese Smart Touch; polyurethane inserts on the knuckles; reinforced palm Super-comfortable wristband; adjustable cuff; perforated back Micro-injected inserts on the toes; soft inserts; stretch inserts; stretch fabric inserts
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle gloves
Material: Amica suede, mesh, TPU, polyurethane
Features: micro-injection inserts, adjustable cuff strap, pre-curved fingers
Protection: EN 13594/2015 standard, knuckle inserts, reinforced palm
Design: ventilated mesh, TPU knuckle protectors, elastic inserts

Price History

1M
Dainese Air Mig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Racing 2 Lady
£198.71
Dainese Racing 2 LadyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars SMX-1 Air V2
£76.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Faster
£84.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2
£71.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Polar Gore-Tex
£85.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Held Vader Men
£90.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpinestars SP-8 V3
£69.99
Compare Prices
165 offers
Leatt Knee Guard Dual Axis
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars SP-5
£69.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
prodImage
£80.32
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
gearchangeonline
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel