Dainese Air Mig

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £84.55to £89.0033 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle gloves
• Material: Amica suede, mesh, TPU, polyurethane
• Features: micro-injection inserts, adjustable cuff strap, pre-curved fingers
• Protection: EN 13594/2015 standard, knuckle inserts, reinforced palm
• Design: ventilated mesh, TPU knuckle protectors, elastic inserts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Air Mig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Motorcycle Motorbike Gloves Black 201815961631S
Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Motorcycle Motorbike Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Dainese Mig 3 Air Tex Motorcycle Gloves Black/Black 201815961631S
Dainese Mig 3 Air Tex Motorcycle Gloves Black/Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(L) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black OPC-P9B5JHH-NEW
Tough tutu leather with air intakes and perforated cooling zones (perforated versions only) keeps body climate at best. While S1 fabric and...
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(S) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black / Lave Red OPC-PFTD79W-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Dainese Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves B0GL8Q1YQ5
CHARACTERISTICS: Gloves suitable for warm seasons with Amica suede palm. Soft, micro-injected inserts on the fingers with Dainese Smart Touch technology allow the use of touchscreen devices ERGONOMICS: Super comfortable glove and wrist line with adjustable cuff band, soft stretch fabric inserts and pre-curved fingers for a comfortable and perfect fit SAFETY: Polyurethane inserts on the knuckles and reinforced palm to protect the hand when in contact with surfaces LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE: Lightweight, stretchy fabric for maximum comfort even on the hottest days. Ventilated mesh back panel allows for high breathability and airflow
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Motorbike Gloves with Reinforced Palm, Motorcycle Gloves with Touchscreen Sensor, Knuckle Protectors, Mens Leather Gloves Stretchy and Breathable, Black B09RPLC7J1
FEATURES: Gloves suitable for warm weather with Amica suede palm. Soft, micro-injected inserts on fingers with Dainese Smart Touch technology allow the use of touchscreen-enabled devices ERGONOMICS: Super comfortable glove line and wrist with adjustable cuff band, soft stretch fabric inserts and pre-curved fingers for a comfortable and perfect fit SAFETY: Certified according to CE standard - Cat. II - EN 13594/2015 cat. II level 1. Polyurethane inserts on knuckles and reinforced palm to protect the hand on contact with surfaces LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE: Lightweight and stretchy fabric gives maximum comfort even on the hottest days. Ventilated mesh back allows high breathability and air passage DAINESE - A HISTORY OF PASSION: Born in Italy in 1972, the Dainese brand has always been committed to excellence on the safety front. This is complemented by technology, art and design, which are reflected in the brand's many products that carry Dainese values into road and track motorbikes, cycling and skiing
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dainese MIG 3 Air Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Gloves Black 201815961631S
Dainese MIG 3 Air Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Dainese Mig 3 Air Tex Motorcycle Gloves 201815961631S
Dainese Mig 3 Air Tex Motorcycle Gloves, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black / Lave Red OPC-PFTD7B2-NEW
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(S) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black OPC-P9B5JHK-NEW
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(XS) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black / Lave Red OPC-PFTD79V-NEW
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(XL) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black / Lave Red OPC-PFTD79Z-NEW
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(M) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black / Lave Red OPC-PFTD79X-NEW
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(XL) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black OPC-P9B5JHM-NEW
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(2XL) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black OPC-P9B5JHP-NEW
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(L) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black / Lave Red OPC-PFTD79Y-NEW
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(XS) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black OPC-P9B5JHN-NEW
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
(3XL) Dainese MIG 3 Air Textile Gloves Black OPC-P9B5JHG-NEW
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Motorbike Gloves with Reinforced Palm, Motorcycle Gloves with Touchscreen Sensor, Knuckle Protectors, Mens Leather Gloves Stretchy and Breathable, Black B09RPRBYW4
FEATURES: Gloves suitable for warm weather with Amica suede palm. Soft, micro-injected inserts on fingers with Dainese Smart Touch technology allow the use of touchscreen-enabled devices ERGONOMICS: Super comfortable glove line and wrist with adjustable cuff band, soft stretch fabric inserts and pre-curved fingers for a comfortable and perfect fit SAFETY: Certified according to CE standard - Cat. II - EN 13594/2015 cat. II level 1. Polyurethane inserts on knuckles and reinforced palm to protect the hand on contact with surfaces LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE: Lightweight and stretchy fabric gives maximum comfort even on the hottest days. Ventilated mesh back allows high breathability and air passage DAINESE - A HISTORY OF PASSION: Born in Italy in 1972, the Dainese brand has always been committed to excellence on the safety front. This is complemented by technology, art and design, which are reflected in the brand's many products that carry Dainese values into road and track motorbikes, cycling and skiing
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Summer Motorcycle Gloves, Ventilated Fabric, Knuckle Protectors, Touch Screen, Black/Red, M B0GL8NFHBK
CHARACTERISTICS: Gloves suitable for warm seasons with Amica suede palm. Soft, micro-injected inserts on the fingers with Dainese Smart Touch technology allow the use of touchscreen devices ERGONOMICS: Super comfortable glove and wrist line with adjustable cuff band, soft stretch fabric inserts and pre-curved fingers for a comfortable and perfect fit SAFETY: Polyurethane inserts on the knuckles and reinforced palm to protect the hand when in contact with surfaces LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE: Lightweight, stretchy fabric for maximum comfort even on the hottest days. Ventilated mesh back panel allows for high breathability and airflow
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Motorbike Gloves with Reinforced Palm, Motorcycle Gloves with Touchscreen Sensor, Knuckle Protectors, Mens Leather Gloves Stretchy and Breathable, Black 915/181596163107
FEATURES: Gloves suitable for warm weather with Amica suede palm. Soft, micro-injected inserts on fingers with Dainese Smart Touch technology allow the use of touchscreen-enabled devices ERGONOMICS: Super comfortable glove line and wrist with adjustable cuff band, soft stretch fabric inserts and pre-curved fingers for a comfortable and perfect fit SAFETY: Certified according to CE standard - Cat. II - EN 13594/2015 cat. II level 1. Polyurethane inserts on knuckles and reinforced palm to protect the hand on contact with surfaces LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE: Lightweight and stretchy fabric gives maximum comfort even on the hottest days. Ventilated mesh back allows high breathability and air passage DAINESE - A HISTORY OF PASSION: Born in Italy in 1972, the Dainese brand has always been committed to excellence on the safety front. This is complemented by technology, art and design, which are reflected in the brand's many products that carry Dainese values into road and track motorbikes, cycling and skiing
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Summer Motorcycle Gloves, Ventilated Fabric, Knuckle Protectors, Touch Screen, Black/Red, S B0GL8T7FVH
CHARACTERISTICS: Gloves suitable for warm seasons with Amica suede palm. Soft, micro-injected inserts on the fingers with Dainese Smart Touch technology allow the use of touchscreen devices ERGONOMICS: Super comfortable glove and wrist line with adjustable cuff band, soft stretch fabric inserts and pre-curved fingers for a comfortable and perfect fit SAFETY: Polyurethane inserts on the knuckles and reinforced palm to protect the hand when in contact with surfaces LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE: Lightweight, stretchy fabric for maximum comfort even on the hottest days. Ventilated mesh back panel allows for high breathability and airflow
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Summer Motorcycle Gloves, Ventilated Fabric, Knuckle Protectors, Touch Screen, Black/Red, XXXL B0GL8ZH75Y
CHARACTERISTICS: Gloves suitable for warm seasons with Amica suede palm. Soft, micro-injected inserts on the fingers with Dainese Smart Touch technology allow the use of touchscreen devices ERGONOMICS: Super comfortable glove and wrist line with adjustable cuff band, soft stretch fabric inserts and pre-curved fingers for a comfortable and perfect fit SAFETY: Polyurethane inserts on the knuckles and reinforced palm to protect the hand when in contact with surfaces LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE: Lightweight, stretchy fabric for maximum comfort even on the hottest days. Ventilated mesh back panel allows for high breathability and airflow
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves B0GL8PTN7S
CHARACTERISTICS: Gloves suitable for warm seasons with Amica suede palm. Soft, micro-injected inserts on the fingers with Dainese Smart Touch technology allow the use of touchscreen devices ERGONOMICS: Super comfortable glove and wrist line with adjustable cuff band, soft stretch fabric inserts and pre-curved fingers for a comfortable and perfect fit SAFETY: Polyurethane inserts on the knuckles and reinforced palm to protect the hand when in contact with surfaces LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE: Lightweight, stretchy fabric for maximum comfort even on the hottest days. Ventilated mesh back panel allows for high breathability and airflow
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Summer Motorcycle Gloves, Ventilated Mesh for Breathability, TPU Ankle Protectors, Lightweight & Comfortable, Black/Red, XL B0GL8QVCP9
CHARACTERISTICS: Gloves suitable for warm seasons with Amica suede palm. Soft, micro-injected inserts on the fingers with Dainese Smart Touch technology allow the use of touchscreen devices ERGONOMICS: Super comfortable glove and wrist line with adjustable cuff band, soft stretch fabric inserts and pre-curved fingers for a comfortable and perfect fit SAFETY: Polyurethane inserts on the knuckles and reinforced palm to protect the hand when in contact with surfaces LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE: Lightweight, stretchy fabric for maximum comfort even on the hottest days. Ventilated mesh back panel allows for high breathability and airflow
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Summer Motorcycle Gloves, for Men, Black, XS B0GMPZTS99
Amica suede palm; pre-curved fingers Dainese Smart Touch; polyurethane inserts on the knuckles; reinforced palm Super-comfortable wristband; adjustable cuff; perforated back Micro-injected inserts on the toes; soft inserts; stretch inserts; stretch fabric inserts
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves B0GMPWRKLJ
Amica suede palm; pre-curved fingers Dainese Smart Touch; polyurethane inserts on the knuckles; reinforced palm Super-comfortable wristband; adjustable cuff; perforated back Micro-injected inserts on the toes; soft inserts; stretch inserts; stretch fabric inserts
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves B0GMQ8PLYH
Amica suede palm; pre-curved fingers Dainese Smart Touch; polyurethane inserts on the knuckles; reinforced palm Super-comfortable wristband; adjustable cuff; perforated back Micro-injected inserts on the toes; soft inserts; stretch inserts; stretch fabric inserts
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves, Summer Motorcycle Gloves, Ventilated Fabric, Knuckle Protectors, Touch Screen, Black/Red, XXL 141941392
CHARACTERISTICS: Gloves suitable for warm seasons with Amica suede palm. Soft, micro-injected inserts on the fingers with Dainese Smart Touch technology allow the use of touchscreen devices ERGONOMICS: Super comfortable glove and wrist line with adjustable cuff band, soft stretch fabric inserts and pre-curved fingers for a comfortable and perfect fit SAFETY: Polyurethane inserts on the knuckles and reinforced palm to protect the hand when in contact with surfaces LIGHTWEIGHT AND BREATHABLE: Lightweight, stretchy fabric for maximum comfort even on the hottest days. Ventilated mesh back panel allows for high breathability and airflow
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese Mig 3 Air Tex Gloves B0GMQ4BG94
Amica suede palm; pre-curved fingers Dainese Smart Touch; polyurethane inserts on the knuckles; reinforced palm Super-comfortable wristband; adjustable cuff; perforated back Micro-injected inserts on the toes; soft inserts; stretch inserts; stretch fabric inserts
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle gloves
Material: Amica suede, mesh, TPU, polyurethane
Features: micro-injection inserts, adjustable cuff strap, pre-curved fingers
Protection: EN 13594/2015 standard, knuckle inserts, reinforced palm
Design: ventilated mesh, TPU knuckle protectors, elastic inserts

Price History

1M
Dainese Air Mig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 21 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 46 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.45
Dainese Wave G2Compare 7 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Dainese Air Frame D1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars SMX-1 Air V2
£77.49
Compare Prices
65 offers
Alpinestars Faster
£79.19
Compare Prices
55 offers
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2
£71.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Alpinestars Polar Gore-Tex
£85.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpinestars SP-8 V3
£69.99
Compare Prices
164 offers
Alpinestars SP-5
£69.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
Leatt Knee Guard Dual Axis
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
gearchangeonline
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel