Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2

Manufacturer: Alpinestars
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2
from £71.99to £164.4242 offersManufacturer: Alpinestars
• Back Protector
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Width adjustable
• Back Protector
• CE-Certified Level 2
• Integrated Spine Protection
• Ultralight and Highly Breathable
• Size L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpinestars (Armour) Back Insert - Nucleon KR-1 Celli (Super Light/Vented CE2)
Alpinestars (Armour) Back Insert - Nucleon KR-1 Celli (Super Light/Vented CE2), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars (Armour) Back Insert - Nucleon KR-1 Celli (Super Light/Vented CE2)
Alpinestars (Armour) Back Insert - Nucleon KR-1 Celli (Super Light/Vented CE2), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Black Red M 650461513M
The Nucleon KR-2 is an ultra-light, premium adventure touring back protector level 2, the latest back protector standard version and incorporating articulated swirl protection for excellent performance and comfort, especially on longer rides The Nucleon KR-2 is flexible and ergonomically profiled for performance The Nucelon KR-2 is a premium adventure touring back protector ce certified level 2 to the latest back protector standard revision (EN1621-2:2014) Extremely lightweight, highly breathable and incorporating reinforced protection this back protector is optimised for comfort on longer journeys An innovative fusion of energy absorbing viscoelastic memory foam with articulated vertebrae protection
prodImage
£119.56
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Back Protector S Schwarz 650461513S
43cm x 24cm
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Black-Red Nucleon KR-2 Motorcycle Back Protector - L OPC-P6BTY7T-NEW
The Nucelon KR-2 is a premium adventure touring back protector ce certified level 2 to the latest back protector standard revision (EN1621-2:2014)...
prodImage
£129.84
Shipping: Free
Oxford (M, Black/Red) Alpinestars NUCLEON KR-2 CE Approved Motorcycle Jacket Back Protector Blk/Red OPC-P6YQKGY-NEW
NUCLEON KR-2 ProtectorThe Nucleon KR-2 is a premium adventure touring back protector ce certified level 2 to the latest back protector standard...
prodImage
£129.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpinestars (Armour) Back Insert - Nucleon KR-1 Celli (Super Light/Vented CE2)
Alpinestars (Armour) Back Insert - Nucleon KR-1 Celli (Super Light/Vented CE2), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector L Schwarz 650461513L
43cm x 24cm
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Red MX Motocross Off Road 650461513XS
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Red MX Motocross Off Road, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£123.29
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Red MX Motocross Off Road 650461513S
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Red MX Motocross Off Road, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£123.29
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Red MX Motocross Off Road 650461513L
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Red MX Motocross Off Road, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£123.29
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Red MX Motocross Off Road
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Red MX Motocross Off Road, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£123.29
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Red MX Motocross Off Road 650461513XL
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Red MX Motocross Off Road, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£123.29
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Smoke Red MX Motocross ATV
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Smoke Red MX Motocross ATV, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£124.19
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Smoke Red MX Motocross ATV
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Smoke Red MX Motocross ATV, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£124.19
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Smoke Red MX Motocross ATV
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Smoke Red MX Motocross ATV, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£124.19
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Smoke Red MX Motocross ATV
Alpinestars 2025 Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Black Smoke Red MX Motocross ATV, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£124.19
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Smoke - Black / Red
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Smoke - Black / Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£125.99
£130.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Adventure Touring Motorcycle Back Protector Black / Red
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Adventure Touring Motorcycle Back Protector Black / Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£129.84
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Adventure Touring Motorcycle Back Protector Black / Red 650461513L
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Adventure Touring Motorcycle Back Protector Black / Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£129.84
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Motorcycle Premium Adventure Touring Back Protector CE
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Motorcycle Premium Adventure Touring Back Protector CE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.90 / kg
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Motorcycle Premium Adventure Touring Back Protector CE
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Motorcycle Premium Adventure Touring Back Protector CE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.90 / kg
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector 650461513XL
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector 650461513L
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Adventure Touring Spine Armour Motorbike 650461513L
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector Adventure Touring Spine Armour Motorbike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector MD_650461513
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Motorcycle Smoke Black & Red Touring Back Protector CE
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Motorcycle Smoke Black & Red Touring Back Protector CE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.99 / Unit
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Motorcycle Smoke Black & Red Touring Back Protector CE
Alpinestars Nucleon Kr-2 Motorcycle Smoke Black & Red Touring Back Protector CE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.99 / Unit
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector - (L) CE Certified Level 2, Lightweight 6504615-13L
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector - (L) CE Certified Level 2, Lightweight, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector - Large, CE Certified Level 2 6504615-13L
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2 Back Protector - Large, CE Certified Level 2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Back Protector
CE-Certified Level 2
Integrated Spine Protection
Ultralight and Highly Breathable
Size L
Clothing Features
Breathable, Width adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpinestars

Alpinestars Web Gore-Tex
£175.99
Alpinestars Web Gore-TexCompare 190 Prices
Alpinestars Supertech-R
£220.15
Alpinestars Supertech-RCompare 58 Prices
Alpinestars Sektor motorcycle sneaker
£104.00
Alpinestars Sektor motorcycle sneakerCompare 130 Prices
Alpinestars SMX-1 Air V2
£77.49
Alpinestars SMX-1 Air V2Compare 69 Prices
Alpinestars Toucan
£347.99
Alpinestars ToucanCompare 12 Prices
Alpinestars T-SP-1 Waterproof
£204.05
Alpinestars T-SP-1 WaterproofCompare 6 Prices
Alpinestars SMX-6 V2
£178.99
Alpinestars SMX-6 V2Compare 26 Prices
Alpinestars Faster 3
£99.99
Alpinestars Faster 3Compare 53 Prices
Alpinestars Faster
£84.99
Alpinestars FasterCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars SP-8 V3
£69.99
Compare Prices
167 offers
Alpinestars SP-5
£69.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leatt Knee Guard Dual Axis
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars S-Max Drystar
£65.99
Compare Prices
190 offers
Alpinestars SP-3
£80.74
Compare Prices
27 offers
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Polar Gore-Tex
£85.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2
bikersworldonline
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
bikersworldonline
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Bikerswear Bham
prodImage
£119.56
Shipping: Free
Bikerswear Bham
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel