D'Addario XLB120

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XLB120
from £9.50to £13.994 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Single string for bass guitar
• Material: XL nickel wound, steel core
• Sound: bright tone with clear fundamentals
• Suitable for longscale basses
• Gauge: 120
Show all product details

Price History

1M
D'Addario XLB120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XLB120 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .120
D'Addario XLB120 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .120, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.50
£12.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XB120T Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .120, Taper XLB120T
D'Addario XB120T Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .120, Taper, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£11.30
£14.30
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
D'Addario XLB120 Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .120 Long Scale
D'Addario XLB120 Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .120 Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario XLB120T Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .120 Long Scale Tapered
D'Addario XLB120T Nickel Wound XL Bass Single String .120 Long Scale Tapered, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£13.99
£16.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Single string for bass guitar
Material: XL nickel wound, steel core
Sound: bright tone with clear fundamentals
Suitable for longscale basses
Gauge: 120

Price History

1M
D'Addario XLB120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EJ27H
£9.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ11
£9.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss TU-02
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fender Running Logo Strap
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez DCS50
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel