D'Addario XLB065

Price History
• D'Addario strings
• Bass guitar string with nickel winding
• Suitable for long-scale basses with up to 91 cm scale length
• Single string for electric bass guitar
• Gauge: 0.065, Length: 36 1/4" (920.75 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XLB065
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XLB065 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .065
D'Addario XLB065 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .065, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£6.70
£9.70
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
D'Addario XLB065 Nickel 65 (.065") Bass Single String, Long Scale
D'Addario XLB065 Nickel 65 (.065") Bass Single String, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£6.99
£9.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
D'Addario strings
Bass guitar string with nickel winding
Suitable for long-scale basses with up to 91 cm scale length
Single string for electric bass guitar
Gauge: 0.065, Length: 36 1/4" (920.75 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XLB065
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario 50BAL10
£31.25
D'Addario 50BAL10Compare 1 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
D'Addario 50BAL06Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1256Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
D'Addario 50BAL08Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£49.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£17.15
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS230
£29.99
D'Addario EPS230Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ27H
£11.99
D'Addario EJ27HCompare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ46
£11.70
D'Addario EJ46Compare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel