D'Addario PW-CGTP-305

Manufacturer: D'Addario
from £16.75to £25.387 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Patch cable for guitar, bass, and studio
• Molded plugs provide protection and strain relief
• Two layers of noise-dampening shielding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario PW-CGTP-305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planet Waves 6" Instrument Patch Cables / Leads Right Angle Plugs - Pack of 3 PW-CGTP-305
Planet Waves 6" Instrument Patch Cables / Leads Right Angle Plugs - Pack of 3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£16.75
£20.75
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Planet Waves by D'Addario Planet Waves 6" Instrument Patch Cables / Leads Right Angle Plugs - Pack of 3 PW-CGTP-305
Planet Waves 6" Instrument Patch Cables / Leads Right Angle Plugs - Pack of 3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£16.75
£20.25
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
D’Addario Accessories Classic Series Guitar Patch Cables - Guitar Pedal Cable with ¼ Inch Ends - Durable & Reliable - Instrument Cable for Pedalboards - Right Angle - 0.5 feet - 3 Pack PW-CGTP-305
COPPER CONDUCTORS - These cables utilize ultra-pure, oxygen-free copper conductors for low capacitance and pure tone DURABLE, RELIABLE - Double Molded plug design for superior strain relief provides durability and worry-free reliability SHIELDING - Spiral and inner shields provides noise rejection for quiet operation and 24awg oxygen-free connectors IDEAL FOR - This cable provides ultimate quality and value for any guitar or keyboard player Works well with pedal boards and pedals D’ADDARIO ACCESSORIES - Formerly Planet Waves, D'Addario has been leading the industry in innovative and problem-solving products that serve musicians worldwide
prodImage
£17.62
£22.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
D'Addario Instrument 6" Patch Cables X3 Guitar Classic Series PW-CGTP-305
D'Addario Instrument 6" Patch Cables X3 Guitar Classic Series PW-CGTP-305, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Classic Series 6 inch Patch Cable, 3-Pack
D'Addario Classic Series 6 inch Patch Cable, 3-Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario Classic Series Patch Cable for Guitar Effects Pedals 3 Pack (6 in, Ri… PW-CGTP-305
D'Addario Classic Series Patch Cable for Guitar Effects Pedals 3 Pack (6 in, Ri…, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
D'Addario - Classic Series Patch Cable, Right-Angle to Right-Angle, 6-inch, 3-Pa PW-CGTP-305
D'Addario - Classic Series Patch Cable, Right-Angle to Right-Angle, 6-inch, 3-Pa, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Patch cable for guitar, bass, and studio
Molded plugs provide protection and strain relief
Two layers of noise-dampening shielding

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario PW-CGTP-305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTABR1253
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1253Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
D'Addario EXL170-5Compare 10 Prices
worldwide1985
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: £4.00
worldwide1985cables
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£17.62
Shipping: £4.49
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel