D'Addario NW048

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario NW048
from £3.35to £5.992 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Single string for electric guitar
• Material: hexagonal steel core, nickel-plated
• Suitable for electric or acoustic guitar
• Gauge: .048
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario NW048
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario NW048 Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Single String, .048
D'Addario NW048 Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Single String, .048, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£3.35
£6.35
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
ELECTRIC GUITAR SINGLE STRING - D'ADDARIO NW048 - XL NICKEL WOUND .048 (1.240MM)
ELECTRIC GUITAR SINGLE STRING - D'ADDARIO NW048 - XL NICKEL WOUND .048 (1.240MM), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single string for electric guitar
Material: hexagonal steel core, nickel-plated
Suitable for electric or acoustic guitar
Gauge: .048

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario NW048
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario XTB45130
£36.99
D'Addario XTB45130Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
D'Addario XTE1046Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
D'Addario XTB45105Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
D'Addario EXL165Compare 14 Prices
D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
D'Addario EPS510Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL01
£28.99
D'Addario 50BAL01Compare 3 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
D'Addario XTC45Compare 10 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel