D'Addario EJ64

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario EJ64
from £5.99to £8.493 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• String set for dulcimer 4-string
• Material: 3 steel strings, 1 wound string on nickel-plated steel core
• Features: eco-friendly, corrosion-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EJ64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario EJ64 Nickel 12-22 Dulcimer Strings
D'Addario EJ64 Nickel 12-22 Dulcimer Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£5.99
£8.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario EJ64 4-String Dulcimer Strings
D'Addario EJ64 4-String Dulcimer Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£6.50
£9.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
D'Addario EJ64 4-String Dulcimer Instrument Strings
D'Addario EJ64 4-String Dulcimer Instrument Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
String set for dulcimer 4-string
Material: 3 steel strings, 1 wound string on nickel-plated steel core
Features: eco-friendly, corrosion-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EJ64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel