Czech Games Tzolk'in

Manufacturer: Czech Board Games
from £43.99to £52.573 offersManufacturer: Czech Board Games
• Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
• Dynamic worker placement game with rotating gears
• 13 unique Mayan tribes with special abilities
• 13 prophecies with rewards upon fulfillment
• Game components for a fifth player and new buildings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Czech Games Tzolk'in
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Czech Games Edition Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar - Board Game New
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar - Board Game New, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar | Czech Games Edition | 2-4 Players 19381
Strategically place your workers on rotating gears that represent the calendar, influencing your actions as time progresses Plan ahead to gather resources, build monuments, and appease the gods for powerful bonuses and victory points Unique gear mechanism adds a dynamic twist to traditional worker placement, challenging you to think multiple turns ahead Compete with other players to develop the most prosperous civilization by balancing resource management and timing Perfect for strategy enthusiasts who enjoy deep tactical decisions and intricate game mechanics English Version | Age 14+ | Playtime: 60-90 min, Manufacturer: Czech Games Edition
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
Czech Games Edition TZOLKIN TZOLK IN THE MAYAN CALENDAR CARD GAME 8594156310196
TZOLKIN TZOLK IN THE MAYAN CALENDAR CARD GAME, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Dynamic worker placement game with rotating gears
13 unique Mayan tribes with special abilities
13 prophecies with rewards upon fulfillment
Game components for a fifth player and new buildings

Price History

1M
Czech Games Tzolk'in
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger The Castles of Burgundy
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Winning Moves Mega Monopoly
£38.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger World trip
£42.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ludonaute Lewis & Clark
£35.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Carcassonne Junior
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Council of Shadows
£41.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Germany trip
£34.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Katamino
£33.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
itemdropuk
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel