CTEK Comfort Connec Cigarette Lighter Socket

Manufacturer: CTEK
CTEK Comfort Connec Cigarette Lighter Socket
from £14.99to £20.006 offersManufacturer: CTEK
• Ctek Comfort Connect Cigarette Lighter Socket
• Makes battery power available for navigation systems, mobile phones, and small heating devices
• Compatible with CTEK Multi chargers such as XS800, XC800, XS 3600, XS 3.8, XS 4003, XS 5.0, XS 7000, XS 0.8, XC 0.8, MXS 3.6, MXS 5.0, and MXS 7.0
• Cable length: 1 m
• Extends the usage range of the CTEK Connect battery connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CTEK Comfort Connec Cigarette Lighter Socket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CTEK Connect Cig Socket Motorcycle Motorbike Accessory Socket 56573
CTEK Connect Cig Socket Motorcycle Motorbike Accessory Socket, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£14.99
£17.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
CTEK Comfort Connect - 12v / Cigarette Power Socket Adaptor - 100cm Cable K56-573
CTEK Comfort Connect - 12v / Cigarette Power Socket Adaptor - 100cm Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Other Battery Equipment
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
CTEK Comfort Connect - 12v Cigarette Power Socket Adapter For Charger (56-573)
CTEK Comfort Connect - 12v Cigarette Power Socket Adapter For Charger (56-573), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Battery Chargers, Conditioners
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
Connect Cig Cigarette Socket 1m Cable For Sat Nav Phone Inflator - CTEK 56-573 56573
Connect Cig Cigarette Socket 1m Cable For Sat Nav Phone Inflator - CTEK 56-573, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
CTEK 56-573 Connect Cig Cigarette Socket 1m Cable For Sat Nav Phone Inflator 56573
CTEK 56-573 Connect Cig Cigarette Socket 1m Cable For Sat Nav Phone Inflator, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
56-573 Connect Cig Cigarette Socket 1m Cable For Sat Nav Phone Inflator By CTEK 56573
56-573 Connect Cig Cigarette Socket 1m Cable For Sat Nav Phone Inflator By CTEK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
Product Details
Ctek Comfort Connect Cigarette Lighter Socket
Makes battery power available for navigation systems, mobile phones, and small heating devices
Compatible with CTEK Multi chargers such as XS800, XC800, XS 3600, XS 3.8, XS 4003, XS 5.0, XS 7000, XS 0.8, XC 0.8, MXS 3.6, MXS 5.0, and MXS 7.0
Cable length: 1 m
Extends the usage range of the CTEK Connect battery connector

Price History

1M
CTEK Comfort Connec Cigarette Lighter Socket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CTEK

CTEK MXS 7.0
£119.95
CTEK MXS 7.0Compare 14 Prices
CTEK MXS 10
£139.95
CTEK MXS 10Compare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
CTEK MXS 3.8Compare 18 Prices
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
CTEK CT5 Start StopCompare 12 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
£142.11
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and ChargeCompare 4 Prices
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
CTEK CT5 Time To GoCompare 2 Prices
CTEK Pro 25S
£261.95
CTEK Pro 25SCompare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Polar
£139.35
CTEK MXS 5.0 PolarCompare 1 Prices
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
CTEK CT5 PowersportCompare 13 Prices
CTEK Bumper 10
£11.24
CTEK Bumper 10Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Tension strap 522 (400 cm)
£15.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Adapter 9906
£15.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo RF 60 (602233000)
£16.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H4 (64193NL-2HB)
£13.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Level Up
£11.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Motul 20W50 2 l
£17.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H1 (64150NL-2HB)
£11.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Osram 64243 65 W 12V PGJY19-5 FS1
£18.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel