Crocs Classic Platform Lined Clog

Manufacturer: Crocs
from £34.42to £120.7638 offersManufacturer: Crocs
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Fleece, Plastic
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Sandal with warm lining
• Material: Croslite foam, synthetic
• Closure type: slip-on, pivoting heel strap
• Features: breathable, lightweight, flexible
• Ideal for indoor and outdoor use, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Lined Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Womens Clogs - White - Size: 7 pvi_00popf4123cyuq
We created a style-relevant version of our Classic icon for her. The Classic Lined Platform features a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Womens Clogs - White - Size: 4 pvi_0335jgtdck3muh
We created a style-relevant version of our Classic icon for her. The Classic Lined Platform features a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Womens Clogs - White - Size: 8 pvi_039457inpwgjuy
We created a style-relevant version of our Classic icon for her. The Classic Lined Platform features a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Womens Clogs - White - Size: 5 pvi_01w99v1nlsvzrg
We created a style-relevant version of our Classic icon for her. The Classic Lined Platform features a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Clogs Black Numeric_6
CrocsWomensClassicLinedPlatformClogs
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
CROCS Womens Backless Slipper Sabots, Light Beige, 4 UK
Incredibly warm and snug lining Increased wedge height; 41 mm from the floor to the heel Same upper as the Classic Clog
prodImage
£72.44
£88.34
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Crocs Classic Platform Lined Clog Black Size 3 UK Women
Find Your Size: These Crocs platform shoes offer a roomy fit. If you are a half size, we suggest sizing up to the next largest whole size (e.g. if you are a 7.5, size up to an 8). Slippers for Women: Designed with function and warmth in mind, these fuzzy Crocs for women are great as a slipper, but also perfect for running errands. Platform Shoes: These Crocs platform clogs have a 1.6-inch / 41mm wedge height, measured from floor to heel rest. Crocs for Women: The Crocs fuzzy women's slippers are fun to wear inside and out. The traditional heel straps give you a secure, snug fit for step in and go comfort. Crocs Jibbitz Charms: The Lined Platform clogs for women are customizable with Crocs Jibbitz shoe charms.
prodImage
£93.51
£101.20
Shipping: £7.69
with shipping: £7.69
Crocs Classic Platform Lined Clog Black Size 8 UK Women
prodImage
£120.76
£132.76
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal with warm lining
Material: Croslite foam, synthetic
Closure type: slip-on, pivoting heel strap
Features: breathable, lightweight, flexible
Ideal for indoor and outdoor use, easy to clean
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Fleece, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Lined Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£21.91
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 103 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 51 Prices
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£20.38
Crocs Crocband Sandal KidsCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 120 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£33.32
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 214 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 3 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£41.02
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 12 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 166 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal WomenCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Getaway Platform H-Strap
£25.03
Crocs Getaway Platform H-StrapCompare 92 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.20
Compare Prices
32 offers
Scholl Work Light
£34.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Specialist II
£34.88
Compare Prices
19 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£35.00
Compare Prices
201 offers
Crocs Retro clog women
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£33.80
Compare Prices
95 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
£33.58
Compare Prices
187 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£31.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Bistro
£37.60
Compare Prices
144 offers
The Idea for Life
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel