Crocs Brooklyn 4U

Manufacturer: Crocs
from £24.00to £87.5935 offersManufacturer: Crocs
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Design: Profile sole, solid color
• Closure type: Velcro strap
• Heel type: Wedge heel, height 47 mm
• Material: Soft, flexible upper, lightweight Croslite base
• Extras: 12 Jibbitz holes, LiteRide foam footbed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Brooklyn 4U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Stucco, 3 UK Women B0CXG22W8Z
The effortless style, superior all-day comfort and ultimate wardrobe versatility you enjoy in the Brooklyn Collection can now be personalized with Jibbitz. The Brooklyn 4U lets you express your unique style on a sophisticated, yet simple two-strap silhouette. Featuring 12 Jibbitz holes per pair, versatile wedge heel height, lightweight construction, intuitive upper straps, and revolutionary comfort technology, the Brooklyn 4U allows you to move confidently from work to play without a fuss. You’ll still enjoy the sensationally comfortable LiteRide foam footbed technology that’s in every Brooklyn design — because you should never have to choose between looking and feeling your best. Look fabulous and show off your unique personalized style with Brooklyn 4U.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn 4U, Pink Milk, 7 UK Women B0D613QGNM
Lightweight croslite foundation Elegant two strap silhouette Revolutionary lite ride
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn 4U, Pink Milk, 5 UK Women B0D615DQKQ
Lightweight croslite foundation Elegant two strap silhouette Revolutionary lite ride
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 4 UK Women 4 UK, Black 210676-001
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 4 UK Women 4 UK, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 4 UK Women 4 UK, Black 210676-001
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Black, 4 UK Women 4 UK, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Design: Profile sole, solid color
Closure type: Velcro strap
Heel type: Wedge heel, height 47 mm
Material: Soft, flexible upper, lightweight Croslite base
Extras: 12 Jibbitz holes, LiteRide foam footbed
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Brooklyn 4U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£28.38
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1323 Prices
Crocs Bayaband Clog
£21.81
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 104 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 51 Prices
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£20.38
Crocs Crocband Sandal KidsCompare 23 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 122 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£33.32
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 211 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 3 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£41.02
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 12 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 166 Prices
Crocs Getaway Platform H-Strap
£26.79
Crocs Getaway Platform H-StrapCompare 91 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Brinkley Sea
£24.00
Compare Prices
86 offers
DC Cabo
£23.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Sun Light
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scholl New Massage
£27.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Sunny
£26.41
Compare Prices
22 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£19.55
Compare Prices
25 offers
Camel Active Moon
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel