Cressi Sub Shorty One Lady

Manufacturer: Cressi
from £72.32to £106.993 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Wetsuit
• Material: Neoprene
• Material Thickness: 1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cressi Sub Shorty One Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Altum Lady 3mm Shorty Wetsuit - One-piece shorty for Women in 3 mm double-lined neoprene B07T7ZHVRS
This is the new version of the most known Cressi one-piece wetsuit for water sports and tropical seas It's presented with a new pattern, and new captivating aesthetic It's ideal to snorkelling, swimming, tropical seas and any kind of water sport Flat neoprene on the chest area to obtain more elasticity There are insertions in flat neoprene on Wrists and legs to minimize water filtrations
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Altum 3mm Wetsuit One piece shorty for Lady in 3 mm double lined neoprene, Black Pink, XS UK B07TB4K9V2
This is the new version of the most known Cressi one-piece wetsuit for water sports and tropical seas It's presented with a new pattern, and new captivating aesthetic It's ideal to snorkelling, swimming, tropical seas and any kind of water sport Flat neoprene on the chest area to obtain more elasticity There are insertions in flat neoprene on Wrists and legs to minimize water filtrations
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Women's Altum 3mm Wetsuit One piece shorty for Lady in 3 mm double lined neoprene, Black Pink, S UK B07T93RGPJ
This is the new version of the most known Cressi one-piece wetsuit for water sports and tropical seas It's presented with a new pattern, and new captivating aesthetic It's ideal to snorkelling, swimming, tropical seas and any kind of water sport Flat neoprene on the chest area to obtain more elasticity There are insertions in flat neoprene on Wrists and legs to minimize water filtrations
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Neoprene
Material Thickness:1 mm

Price History

1M
Cressi Sub Shorty One Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 17 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mares Mobile phone compass
£69.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Synergy 2
£73.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Synergy Twin
£77.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Gara 2000 HF
£86.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scubapro Frameless
£66.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Fins Bag
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Rider Stealth Zip
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Summer
£80.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Everflex 5.0 glove
£62.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£87.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel