Cressi Patrol Buoyancy Compensator Jacket

Manufacturer: Cressi
from £329.99to £429.998 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Wing jacket for safe diving
• Material: 420 denier nylon, rubber fabric
• Integrated weight system and three dump valves
• Adjustable shoulder and waist straps
• Weight: 2.60 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Patrol Buoyancy Compensator Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Patrol Diving Jacket - Black, S IC741601
Pockets with zippers and bindings on the side lobes The pockets fit perfectly into their places. Spring closure (15 mm long) in case of any accidental snags Capacity of up to 4.5 kg each with flexible weight The 100% dorsal air chamber has the best buoyancy of the entire Cressi range
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Patrol Diving Jacket - Black, S IC741601
Pockets with zippers and bindings on the side lobes The pockets fit perfectly into their places. Spring closure (15 mm long) in case of any accidental snags Capacity of up to 4.5 kg each with flexible weight The 100% dorsal air chamber has the best buoyancy of the entire Cressi range
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Patrol Diving Jacket - Black, XL B078GYRYYC
Pockets with zippers and bindings on the side lobes The pockets fit perfectly into their places. Spring closure (15 mm long) in case of any accidental snags Capacity of up to 4.5 kg each with flexible weight The 100% dorsal air chamber has the best buoyancy of the entire Cressi range
prodImage
£338.73
Shipping: Free
Cressi Patrol Diving Jacket - Black, XL B078GYRYYC
Pockets with zippers and bindings on the side lobes The pockets fit perfectly into their places. Spring closure (15 mm long) in case of any accidental snags Capacity of up to 4.5 kg each with flexible weight The 100% dorsal air chamber has the best buoyancy of the entire Cressi range
prodImage
£351.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Patrol Diving Jacket - Black, M B078GWWSQ8
Pockets with zippers and bindings on the side lobes The pockets fit perfectly into their places. Spring closure (15 mm long) in case of any accidental snags Capacity of up to 4.5 kg each with flexible weight The 100% dorsal air chamber has the best buoyancy of the entire Cressi range
prodImage
£388.42
Shipping: Free
Cressi Patrol Diving Jacket - Black, L B078GNN1WW
Pockets with zippers and bindings on the side lobes The pockets fit perfectly into their places. Spring closure (15 mm long) in case of any accidental snags Capacity of up to 4.5 kg each with flexible weight The 100% dorsal air chamber has the best buoyancy of the entire Cressi range
prodImage
£413.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Patrol Diving Jacket - Black, L 6856088
Pockets with zippers and bindings on the side lobes The pockets fit perfectly into their places. Spring closure (15 mm long) in case of any accidental snags Capacity of up to 4.5 kg each with flexible weight The 100% dorsal air chamber has the best buoyancy of the entire Cressi range
prodImage
£413.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Patrol Diving Jacket - Black, L 6856088
Pockets with zippers and bindings on the side lobes The pockets fit perfectly into their places. Spring closure (15 mm long) in case of any accidental snags Capacity of up to 4.5 kg each with flexible weight The 100% dorsal air chamber has the best buoyancy of the entire Cressi range
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wing jacket for safe diving
Material: 420 denier nylon, rubber fabric
Integrated weight system and three dump valves
Adjustable shoulder and waist straps
Weight: 2.60 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Patrol Buoyancy Compensator Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Mikes Dive Store
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£351.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel