Cressi Palau SAF Fin

Manufacturer: Cressi
from £33.87to £72.0616 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Short fin
• Material: soft, flexible material
• Fin size: small but more effective propulsion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Palau SAF Fin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Palau Saf Fins - Adjustable Short Fins Adults for Snorkelling and Swimming, Black/Yellow Short Fins, S/M (38/41) B001QC3BG6
ADJUSTABLE FINS FOR MULTIPLE SIZES AND FLEXIBLE USE – The adjustable strap system is designed to fit different foot sizes, making these fins practical for adults, children and shared use OPEN HEEL DESIGN FOR QUICK FIT AND COMFORT – The open heel design is developed to make putting on and removing the fins easier, even barefoot, during snorkeling, swimming and recreational water activities LIGHTWEIGHT BLADE FOR REGULAR KICKING – The blade is made from lightweight material and is designed to support smooth finning during sessions in the pool and at sea COMPACT AND PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT – The compact size makes these fins easy to carry in a suitcase or bag during holidays, snorkeling trips and use in different water activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 – Adjustable fins with open heel design, adjustable strap, lightweight blade and compact format for snorkeling, swimming, travel and recreational use
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau Saf Fins - Adjustable Short Fins Adults for Snorkelling and Swimming, Black/Yellow Short Fins, L/XL (44/47) B001PR1312
ADJUSTABLE FINS FOR MULTIPLE SIZES AND FLEXIBLE USE – The adjustable strap system is designed to fit different foot sizes, making these fins practical for adults, children and shared use OPEN HEEL DESIGN FOR QUICK FIT AND COMFORT – The open heel design is developed to make putting on and removing the fins easier, even barefoot, during snorkeling, swimming and recreational water activities LIGHTWEIGHT BLADE FOR REGULAR KICKING – The blade is made from lightweight material and is designed to support smooth finning during sessions in the pool and at sea COMPACT AND PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT – The compact size makes these fins easy to carry in a suitcase or bag during holidays, snorkeling trips and use in different water activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 – Adjustable fins with open heel design, adjustable strap, lightweight blade and compact format for snorkeling, swimming, travel and recreational use
prodImage
£35.36
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau SAF Snorkelling & Swim Fins - Pink / XS-S CA135435
Cressi Palau SAF Snorkelling & Swim Fins - Pink / XS-S, Sporting Goods > SCUBA & Snorkelling > Fins & Flippers
prodImage
£38.99
£42.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Cressi Palau SAF Snorkelling & Swim Fins - Blue / XS-S CA132035
Cressi Palau SAF Snorkelling & Swim Fins - Blue / XS-S, Sporting Goods > SCUBA & Snorkelling > Fins & Flippers
prodImage
£38.99
£42.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Cressi Palau Saf Snorkeling and Swimming Travel Flippers - Pink,S/M (38/41) (5/7.5) CA1354
Cressi Palau Saf Snorkeling and Swimming Travel Flippers -Pink,S/M (38/41) (5/7.5) Ideal for travel Very comfortable anatomic footpocket Made in...
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau Saf - Adjustable Short Flipper Fins for Snorkelling and Swimming, Adult Unisex,Black / Yellow,M/L
Cressi Palau Saf - Adjustable Short Flipper Fins for Snorkelling and Swimming, Adult Unisex,Black / Yellow,M/L Product Description Nice and modern...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Palau Saf Fins - Adjustable Short Fins Adults for Snorkelling and Swimming, Blue/Azure Short Fins, XS/S (35/38) B0021UUTFS
ADJUSTABLE FINS FOR MULTIPLE SIZES AND FLEXIBLE USE – The adjustable strap system is designed to fit different foot sizes, making these fins practical for adults, children and shared use OPEN HEEL DESIGN FOR QUICK FIT AND COMFORT – The open heel design is developed to make putting on and removing the fins easier, even barefoot, during snorkeling, swimming and recreational water activities LIGHTWEIGHT BLADE FOR REGULAR KICKING – The blade is made from lightweight material and is designed to support smooth finning during sessions in the pool and at sea COMPACT AND PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT – The compact size makes these fins easy to carry in a suitcase or bag during holidays, snorkeling trips and use in different water activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 – Adjustable fins with open heel design, adjustable strap, lightweight blade and compact format for snorkeling, swimming, travel and recreational use
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau Saf Fins - Adjustable Short Fins Adults for Snorkelling and Swimming, Blue/Azure Short Fins, M/L (41/44) B001PR12ZO
ADJUSTABLE FINS FOR MULTIPLE SIZES AND FLEXIBLE USE – The adjustable strap system is designed to fit different foot sizes, making these fins practical for adults, children and shared use OPEN HEEL DESIGN FOR QUICK FIT AND COMFORT – The open heel design is developed to make putting on and removing the fins easier, even barefoot, during snorkeling, swimming and recreational water activities LIGHTWEIGHT BLADE FOR REGULAR KICKING – The blade is made from lightweight material and is designed to support smooth finning during sessions in the pool and at sea COMPACT AND PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT – The compact size makes these fins easy to carry in a suitcase or bag during holidays, snorkeling trips and use in different water activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 – Adjustable fins with open heel design, adjustable strap, lightweight blade and compact format for snorkeling, swimming, travel and recreational use
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau Saf Fins - Adjustable Short Fins Adults for Snorkelling and Swimming, Black/Yellow Short Fins, XS/S (35/38) B0021UUT7Q
ADJUSTABLE FINS FOR MULTIPLE SIZES AND FLEXIBLE USE – The adjustable strap system is designed to fit different foot sizes, making these fins practical for adults, children and shared use OPEN HEEL DESIGN FOR QUICK FIT AND COMFORT – The open heel design is developed to make putting on and removing the fins easier, even barefoot, during snorkeling, swimming and recreational water activities LIGHTWEIGHT BLADE FOR REGULAR KICKING – The blade is made from lightweight material and is designed to support smooth finning during sessions in the pool and at sea COMPACT AND PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT – The compact size makes these fins easy to carry in a suitcase or bag during holidays, snorkeling trips and use in different water activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 – Adjustable fins with open heel design, adjustable strap, lightweight blade and compact format for snorkeling, swimming, travel and recreational use
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau Saf Fins - Adjustable Short Fins Adults for Snorkelling and Swimming, Black/Pink Short Fins, XS/S (35/38) B0021X4MR6
ADJUSTABLE FINS FOR MULTIPLE SIZES AND FLEXIBLE USE – The adjustable strap system is designed to fit different foot sizes, making these fins practical for adults, children and shared use OPEN HEEL DESIGN FOR QUICK FIT AND COMFORT – The open heel design is developed to make putting on and removing the fins easier, even barefoot, during snorkeling, swimming and recreational water activities LIGHTWEIGHT BLADE FOR REGULAR KICKING – The blade is made from lightweight material and is designed to support smooth finning during sessions in the pool and at sea COMPACT AND PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT – The compact size makes these fins easy to carry in a suitcase or bag during holidays, snorkeling trips and use in different water activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 – Adjustable fins with open heel design, adjustable strap, lightweight blade and compact format for snorkeling, swimming, travel and recreational use
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau Saf Fins - Adjustable Short Fins Adults for Snorkelling and Swimming, Black/Pink Short Fins, S/M (38/41) B0021XE2HQ
ADJUSTABLE FINS FOR MULTIPLE SIZES AND FLEXIBLE USE – The adjustable strap system is designed to fit different foot sizes, making these fins practical for adults, children and shared use OPEN HEEL DESIGN FOR QUICK FIT AND COMFORT – The open heel design is developed to make putting on and removing the fins easier, even barefoot, during snorkeling, swimming and recreational water activities LIGHTWEIGHT BLADE FOR REGULAR KICKING – The blade is made from lightweight material and is designed to support smooth finning during sessions in the pool and at sea COMPACT AND PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT – The compact size makes these fins easy to carry in a suitcase or bag during holidays, snorkeling trips and use in different water activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 – Adjustable fins with open heel design, adjustable strap, lightweight blade and compact format for snorkeling, swimming, travel and recreational use
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau Saf Fins - Adjustable Short Fins Adults for Snorkelling and Swimming, Blue/Azure Short Fins, L/XL (44/47) B001PR12ZY
ADJUSTABLE FINS FOR MULTIPLE SIZES AND FLEXIBLE USE – The adjustable strap system is designed to fit different foot sizes, making these fins practical for adults, children and shared use OPEN HEEL DESIGN FOR QUICK FIT AND COMFORT – The open heel design is developed to make putting on and removing the fins easier, even barefoot, during snorkeling, swimming and recreational water activities LIGHTWEIGHT BLADE FOR REGULAR KICKING – The blade is made from lightweight material and is designed to support smooth finning during sessions in the pool and at sea COMPACT AND PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT – The compact size makes these fins easy to carry in a suitcase or bag during holidays, snorkeling trips and use in different water activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 – Adjustable fins with open heel design, adjustable strap, lightweight blade and compact format for snorkeling, swimming, travel and recreational use
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau Saf Fins - Adjustable Short Fins Adults for Snorkelling and Swimming, Blue/Azure Short Fins, S/M (38/41) B0021UWBKY
ADJUSTABLE FINS FOR MULTIPLE SIZES AND FLEXIBLE USE – The adjustable strap system is designed to fit different foot sizes, making these fins practical for adults, children and shared use OPEN HEEL DESIGN FOR QUICK FIT AND COMFORT – The open heel design is developed to make putting on and removing the fins easier, even barefoot, during snorkeling, swimming and recreational water activities LIGHTWEIGHT BLADE FOR REGULAR KICKING – The blade is made from lightweight material and is designed to support smooth finning during sessions in the pool and at sea COMPACT AND PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT – The compact size makes these fins easy to carry in a suitcase or bag during holidays, snorkeling trips and use in different water activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 – Adjustable fins with open heel design, adjustable strap, lightweight blade and compact format for snorkeling, swimming, travel and recreational use
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau Saf Fins - Adjustable Short Fins Adults for Snorkelling and Swimming, Black/Yellow Short Fins, M/L (41/44) B001SOQLUA
ADJUSTABLE FINS FOR MULTIPLE SIZES AND FLEXIBLE USE – The adjustable strap system is designed to fit different foot sizes, making these fins practical for adults, children and shared use OPEN HEEL DESIGN FOR QUICK FIT AND COMFORT – The open heel design is developed to make putting on and removing the fins easier, even barefoot, during snorkeling, swimming and recreational water activities LIGHTWEIGHT BLADE FOR REGULAR KICKING – The blade is made from lightweight material and is designed to support smooth finning during sessions in the pool and at sea COMPACT AND PRACTICAL FOR TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT – The compact size makes these fins easy to carry in a suitcase or bag during holidays, snorkeling trips and use in different water activities DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 – Adjustable fins with open heel design, adjustable strap, lightweight blade and compact format for snorkeling, swimming, travel and recreational use
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Palau SAF blue/azure M/L CA132041
...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Cressi CressiCressi Alpha Ultra Dry Snorkel Dry - Black/Yellow, Uni & Palau Saf - Adjustable Short Flipper Fins for Snorkelling and Swimming, Adult Unisex,Black/Yellow,L-XLCressi B0CFLQY76C
Product 1: Alpha Ultra Dry snorkel allows users to take every breath with confidence and focus on the reef below. Product 1: Features a float mechanism which closes instantly to prevent water from entering the snorkel Product 1: High-quality silicone mouthpiece is comfortable and durable. Angled mouthpiece reduces jaw fatigue. Product 1: Lower purge valve allows water to be quickly expelled. Product 2: Multi-sized fins, ideal for sharing among family and friends or for rental departments. Designed for snorkeling, scuba diving, long swims. Product 2: Short lightweight and responsive blade. Easy-kicking blade responds well to any kicking style. The blade extends from the top of the foot pocket for maximum surface area and to increase the propulsion force. Product 2: Fins stays in place against your foot despite the increase in hydro static pressure. Product 2: The fin pocket is made from a soft elastomer for added comfort.
prodImage
£72.06
£76.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Short fin
Material: soft, flexible material
Fin size: small but more effective propulsion

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Palau SAF Fin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£94.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 4 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£67.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 35 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.30
Cressi NanoCompare 12 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£39.30
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 20 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 26 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
£31.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scubapro Spectra Dry
£37.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Avanti Tre
£37.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cressi F1 small
£29.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spider
£30.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neill Vert shorts
£29.42
Compare Prices
24 offers
Speedo Hydrasuit
£34.29
Compare Prices
24 offers
Billabong Jump
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£38.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.36
Shipping: Free
underseaadventuresltd
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £3.50
underseaadventuresltd
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel