Crespo AL-237 C

Manufacturer: Crespo
from £149.10to £173.952 offersManufacturer: Crespo
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 140 kg
• Material: Polyethersulfone (PES), Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Packed dimensions: H104 cm x W67 cm x D12 cm
• Seat Height: 49 Centimetre
• Backrest Length: 121 cm
• Dimensions: W67 Centimetre x D77 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Crespo AL-237 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crespo - Camping chair - AL 237 - Grey (40) 12487
Adjustable head rest, 7 position adjustable backrest and an extra long backrest Very flat folding, only 7.5 cm thick Ergonomic shaped back rest, seat and arm rests Exceptional quality, TÜV certified up to 50% less packing volume compared to other camping chairs
prodImage
£149.10
Shipping: Free
NEW! Crespo Reclining Chair AL/237-40 Compact in Dark Grey (Medium)
Crespo Reclining Chair AL/237-40 Compact in Dark Grey (Medium), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£173.95
£183.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:49 Centimetre
Backrest Length:121 cm
Dimensions:W67 Centimetre x D77 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Material
Material:Polyethersulfone (PES), Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Other
Packed dimensions: H104 cm x W67 cm x D12 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 140 kg

Price History

1M
Crespo AL-237 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crespo

Crespo AL-364
£196.74
Crespo AL-364Compare 4 Prices
Crespo AL-213C
£96.90
Crespo AL-213CCompare 1 Prices
Crespo AP-274
£266.99
Crespo AP-274Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-246
£130.54
Crespo AL-246Compare 1 Prices
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Crespo AL-223Compare 18 Prices
Crespo AL/363-NDL
£245.95
Crespo AL/363-NDLCompare 4 Prices
Crespo AP-273
£214.95
Crespo AP-273Compare 5 Prices
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Crespo AL-219Compare 7 Prices
Crespo AL-232 DL
£255.95
Crespo AL-232 DLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Swivel Chair
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helinox Chair One XL
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crespo AP-237-ADS
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crespo AL-237
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Hammock Tarp
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dukdalf Stabilic III
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Flow Airbed Double
£157.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-245
£128.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Aruba
£140.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£149.10
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: £9.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel