Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Fabio Edition

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £76.46to £114.964 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Gender: Men, Women
• Cycling shoes
• Optimized for Crankbrothers Stamp pedal bodies
• High-friction rubber compound for optimal grip
• Reinforced areas for extra protection and abrasion resistance
• Ventilated zones for breathability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Fabio Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Fahrradschuhe Stamp Street Fabio Lace, Schwarz Gold, 44.5, SSL1 B0BLR8YQ5H
OUTSOLE: MC2 high-friction compound for grip and durability. Tighter lug spacing for easy foot adjustments. Cushioned EVA midsole for shock absorption. Grooved EVA pattern for added flexibility in key areas. Sidewall rubber for impact protection. UPPER: Bootie construction for secure and comfortable fit. Reinforced inner panel for protection from crank arms. Elastic lace lock. Perforations & mesh underlay throughout upper for better ventilation. Tongue and heel pull tabs for easy entry. MC2 high-friction compound for grip and durability. Tighter lug spacing for easy foot adjustments. Cushioned EVA midsole for shock absorption. Grooved EVA pattern for added flexibility in key areas. Sidewall rubber for impact protection.
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Fahrradschuhe Stamp Street Fabio Lace, Weiß Gold, 43.5, SSL1 B0BLRJHCR2
prodImage
£83.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, White/Gum, UK 7 / EU 41 149476142
Classic lace closure system offers smooth closure with round laces and a pocket to safely tuck laces. The flat rubber compound (MC2) is optimised for grip and durability. It has high-friction to stick to the pedal body and low rebound properties to damp vibrations. Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain TPU reinforced areas for protection and abrasion resistance.
prodImage
£100.66
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Fahrradschuhe Stamp Street Fabio Lace, Weiß Gold, 46, SSL1 B0BLRFYC53
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling shoes
Optimized for Crankbrothers Stamp pedal bodies
High-friction rubber compound for optimal grip
Reinforced areas for extra protection and abrasion resistance
Ventilated zones for breathability
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Fabio Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£73.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SH-M089
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Compare Prices
23 offers
Giro Privateer
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel