Cosmic Towel rail (WJB276A0063036)

Manufacturer: Cosmic
Cosmic Towel rail (WJB276A0063036)
from £50.28to £62.283 offersManufacturer: Cosmic
• Towel holder
• Material: Metal
• Design: Square, matte black
• Mounting method: Adhesive, load capacity up to 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cosmic Towel rail (WJB276A0063036)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COSMIC Towel Rail, 30cm, Self-adhesive, Black, Anti-corrosion, Stick Collection WJB276A0063036
COSMIC Towel Rail, 30cm, Self-adhesive, Black, Anti-corrosion, Stick Collection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks & Hooks
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.28 / Unit
COSMIC Towel Rail, 30cm, Self-adhesive, Chrome, Anti-corrosion, Stick Collection WJB276A0063001
COSMIC Towel Rail, 30cm, Self-adhesive, Chrome, Anti-corrosion, Stick Collection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks & Hooks
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.28 / Unit
More offers
COSMIC Towel Rail, 30cm, Self-adhesive, White, Anti-corrosion, Stick Collection WJB276A0063065
COSMIC Towel Rail, 30cm, Self-adhesive, White, Anti-corrosion, Stick Collection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.28 / Unit
Product Details
Towel holder
Material: Metal
Design: Square, matte black
Mounting method: Adhesive, load capacity up to 5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Cosmic Towel rail (WJB276A0063036)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris Grab Bar (41744000)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£49.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41747700)
£54.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747000)
£51.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754670)
£43.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Holder (40865000)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Art Towel Holder (165000132)
£53.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel