Cordial CFY 3 WMM

Manufacturer: Cordial
Cordial CFY 3 WMM
from £15.721 offerManufacturer: Cordial
• Y-adapter cable
• Gold-plated contacts
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, XLR
• Dimensions: L3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cordial CFY 3 WMM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cordial CFY 3 WMM Y-Adaptor Cable 3.5 mm Stereo Jack Gold to 2 x XLR Male 3 m
Fair Line CFY 3 WMM Y-adaptor cable
prodImage
£15.72
£20.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Gold-plated contacts
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:L3 m

Price History

1M
Cordial CFY 3 WMM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cordial

Cordial CPM 10 FM
£27.94
Cordial CPM 10 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 FC
£21.11
Cordial CFU 3 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFS 0.9 WW
£5.84
Cordial CFS 0.9 WWCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 CC
£18.08
Cordial CFU 3 CCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFD 1.8 AA
£12.99
Cordial CFD 1.8 AACompare 1 Prices
Cordial CII 3 PP
£17.53
Cordial CII 3 PPCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 6 CC
£18.41
Cordial CFU 6 CCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 6 PC
£28.00
Cordial CFU 6 PCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CPM 5 FM
£30.77
Cordial CPM 5 FMCompare 2 Prices
Cordial CFM 7.5 FM
£22.05
Cordial CFM 7.5 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFY 3 WMM
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.72
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel