Cordial CFU 6 CC

Manufacturer: Cordial
Cordial CFU 6 CC
from £18.411 offerManufacturer: Cordial
• CFU 6 CC connection cable 6 m RCA/RCA
• 0.22 mm² conductor cross-section for unaltered sound experiences
• Connection of devices with stereo RCA ports for audio transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cordial CFU 6 CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTRO RCA Cable 6 Black 0039495
Audio cable Cable Accessories We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£18.41
£19.67
Shipping: £1.26
with shipping: £1.26
Product Details
CFU 6 CC connection cable 6 m RCA/RCA
0.22 mm² conductor cross-section for unaltered sound experiences
Connection of devices with stereo RCA ports for audio transmission

Price History

1M
Cordial CFU 6 CC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cordial

Cordial CPM 10 FM
£27.94
Cordial CPM 10 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 FC
£21.11
Cordial CFU 3 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFS 0.9 WW
£5.84
Cordial CFS 0.9 WWCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 CC
£18.08
Cordial CFU 3 CCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFY 3 WMM
£15.72
Cordial CFY 3 WMMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFD 1.8 AA
£12.99
Cordial CFD 1.8 AACompare 1 Prices
Cordial CII 3 PP
£17.53
Cordial CII 3 PPCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 6 PC
£28.00
Cordial CFU 6 PCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CPM 5 FM
£30.77
Cordial CPM 5 FMCompare 2 Prices
Cordial CFM 7.5 FM
£22.05
Cordial CFM 7.5 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 6 CC
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£18.41
Shipping: £1.26
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel