Cordial CFM 7.5 FM

Manufacturer: Cordial
Cordial CFM 7.5 FM
from £22.051 offerManufacturer: Cordial
• Microphone cable
• Length: 750 cm
• Connector: XLR female/male, Neutrik (Rean)
• Material: copper, PVC jacket
• Shielding: copper spiral shield, conductor resistance 85 Ohm/km
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFM 7.5 FM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cordial 1645862 CFM 7.5 FM Connection Cable [1x XLR Female to 1x XLR Male] 7.50 m Black B079RG79D4
Cordial CFM 7.5 FM XLR Connection Cable 1x XLR Female to 1x XLR Male 7.50 m Black Contents: 1 item, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Cordial
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone cable
Length: 750 cm
Connector: XLR female/male, Neutrik (Rean)
Material: copper, PVC jacket
Shielding: copper spiral shield, conductor resistance 85 Ohm/km

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFM 7.5 FM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cordial

Cordial CPM 5 FM
£30.77
Cordial CPM 5 FMCompare 2 Prices
Cordial CFM 0.6 VV
£8.68
Cordial CFM 0.6 VVCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)
£80.69
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)Compare 1 Prices
Cordial CPM 10 FM
£27.94
Cordial CPM 10 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFD 1.8 AA
£12.99
Cordial CFD 1.8 AACompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 FC
£21.11
Cordial CFU 3 FCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC
£16.30
Cordial CFU 1.5 PCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFS 0.9 WW
£5.84
Cordial CFS 0.9 WWCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 6 PC
£28.00
Cordial CFU 6 PCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 CC
£18.08
Cordial CFU 3 CCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFM 7.5 FM
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel