Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 0050

Manufacturer: Adam Hall
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 0050
from £6.051 offerManufacturer: Adam Hall
• DMX cable
• Type: 3-pin XLR female to 3-pin XLR male
• Cable diameter: 5.8 mm
• Characteristic impedance: 80 ohm/km
• Dimensions: L0.5 m
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 0050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 0.5m XLR Male to XLR Female DMX Cable 0021684
3 star range Xlr male Xlr female Cable colour - black 0.5m
prodImage
£6.05
£16.95
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Product Details
Additional information
Type: 3-pin XLR female to 3-pin XLR male
Cable diameter: 5.8 mm
Characteristic impedance: 80 ohm/km
Dimensions
Dimensions:L0.5 m
Weight:40 g

Price History

1M
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 0050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adam Hall

Adam Hall 87555
£93.00
Adam Hall 87555Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87403 E
£102.50
Adam Hall 87403 ECompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra C
£52.24
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra CCompare 2 Prices
Adam Hall SKS 05
£59.44
Adam Hall SKS 05Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 01
£53.50
Adam Hall 874 E 01Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall SLED 10
£39.00
Adam Hall SLED 10Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87402 CL
£173.49
Adam Hall 87402 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
£24.60
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000
£23.52
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£152.99
Adam Hall 874 E 04 ACompare 2 Prices
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 0050
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£6.05
Shipping: £10.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel