Copic Ciao Set A 36 pcs. (22075361)

Manufacturer: Copic
from £105.66to £178.504 offersManufacturer: Copic
• 36 Colors: Diverse Shades of Green and Violet
• Double-Ended Markers: Flexible Brush Tip and Medium Tip
• Refillable and Replaceable Tips
• Acrylic Display for Organization and Easy Access
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Copic Ciao Set A 36 pcs. (22075361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COPIC Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - Set of 36 A, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books CZ22075361
ULTIMATE collection of unique colours. Recommended for users wanting to improve on blending or gradation techniques. The entire range of 180 colours will be complete if combining the 36 Colour Sets A, B, C, D and E START or expand your collection with readily curated sets with colour combinations that are suitable for blending to achieve professional results MADE with professional quality alcohol and dye-based ink. Double ended design features a super flexible nib as well as a medium broad nib for expressive strokes, building up tone, blending colours, shading, finer details and lines ACRYLIC case keeps the markers well organised and displayed for easy navigation to help plan the perfect blends and colour schemes INCLUDED: B00, YG03, R20, BV00, B24, YG06, R29, BV02, B29, YG11, R32, BV08, E00, G00, YR02, V04, E21, G05, YR07, V09, E29, G17, YR20, V12, E37, BG01, Y00, RV02, C-3, BG09, Y06, RV04, 100, BG23, Y17, and RV10, Manufacturer: Copic
prodImage
£105.66
Shipping: Free
COPIC Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - Set of 36 A, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books FBA_WEST_CZ22075361
ULTIMATE collection of unique colours. Recommended for users wanting to improve on blending or gradation techniques. The entire range of 180 colours will be complete if combining the 36 Colour Sets A, B, C, D and E START or expand your collection with readily curated sets with colour combinations that are suitable for blending to achieve professional results MADE with professional quality alcohol and dye-based ink. Double ended design features a super flexible nib as well as a medium broad nib for expressive strokes, building up tone, blending colours, shading, finer details and lines ACRYLIC case keeps the markers well organised and displayed for easy navigation to help plan the perfect blends and colour schemes INCLUDED: B00, YG03, R20, BV00, B24, YG06, R29, BV02, B29, YG11, R32, BV08, E00, G00, YR02, V04, E21, G05, YR07, V09, E29, G17, YR20, V12, E37, BG01, Y00, RV02, C-3, BG09, Y06, RV04, 100, BG23, Y17, and RV10, Manufacturer: Copic
prodImage
£105.66
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design CZ22075361
Copic Ciao Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Marker Set Alcohol Based 36 Pack Twin Tip For Illustration Art CZ22075361
Copic Ciao Marker Set Alcohol Based 36 Pack Twin Tip For Illustration Art, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£178.50
£182.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
36 Colors: Diverse Shades of Green and Violet
Double-Ended Markers: Flexible Brush Tip and Medium Tip
Refillable and Replaceable Tips
Acrylic Display for Organization and Easy Access

Price History

1M
Copic Ciao Set A 36 pcs. (22075361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£105.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.66
Shipping: Free
shopdocrafts
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
jacksonsartsupplies
prodImage
£178.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel