Continental Race Supersonic 26 SV42

Manufacturer: Continental
from £9.99to £26.424 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tube Race 26 Supersonic
• Material: Vulcanized
• Valve type: Presta valve
• Weight: 45 g
• Quality control: 100% inspected
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race Supersonic 26 SV42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Race 26 x 1.0 Supersonic Presta Valve Inner Tube
Continental Race 26 x 1.0 Supersonic Presta Valve Inner Tube, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Men's 01814210000 Bike Parts, Other, [20-559->25-571]
SUPERSONIC VERSION- Offers the lowest rotating weight, precise rolling resistance optimization and increases speed while maintaining durability. QUALITY TESTED- Every Continental Tube passes a stringent 100% quality control inspection. ACTIVATED SILICA COMPOUND- Continental utilizes the highest quality materials and technology in the manufacturing of the Supersonic tubes, such as the famous ASC technology. REMOVABLE VALVE CORES - Useful for adding extenders or using Revo Sealant. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£13.02
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Continental Race Tube Supersonic Presta 42Mm Valve Black 26X1.00" 650X20-25 TUC81421
Continental Race Tube Supersonic Presta 42Mm Valve Black 26X1.00" 650X20-25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£19.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Race Tube Supersonic - Presta 42mm Valve: BLACK 26X1.00" - 650X20-25 TUC81421
Continental Race Tube Supersonic - Presta 42mm Valve: BLACK 26X1.00" - 650X20-25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tube Race 26 Supersonic
Material: Vulcanized
Valve type: Presta valve
Weight: 45 g
Quality control: 100% inspected

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race Supersonic 26 SV42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.02
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.04
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel