Concept VV5750
Manufacturer: Concept
- Power: 1,600 W
- Power Levels: 3
- Cold Air Function: Yes
- Hair dryer with a power of 1600 W
- Ionizer for smooth and silky hair
- 3 speed settings available
- 3 adjustable temperature settings
- Cold air function included
Price History
1M
Concept VV5750
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Concept
Popular Products

Dreame Hair Glory Combo
£79.00

Dreame Pocket Pro
£119.00

GHD Air
£80.86

Braun Satin Hair 7 HD 785
£119.99

Dreame Pocket Neo
£89.00

GHD Helios
£129.99

GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£219.24

Dreame Hair Glory
£99.99

Dyson Supersonic
£199.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Concept Titan Care VV5750 Hair Dryer with Ioniser 3 Temperature Levels and 2 Air Flow Speeds 1600 W Matt Grey B00A218ECI
Unit count: 1.0 Keeps you cool and comfortable Durable Flexible design

£30.45
Shipping: Free
Concept Hair Dryer with Ionizer 1600 W Vv5750 Titan Care shopify_IT_10073613435160_51648667386136
Concept Ion VV5750 Hair Dryer is suitable for quick and gentle drying of hair. Thanks to its optimal power and ionization function, hair is silky, shiny, and easy to manage after styling. Additionally, the device operates in 3 temperature modes, has 2 speeds of warm airflow, and is equipped with the Cool Shot cold setting function – una excellent choice for everyday voluminous styling.| Features: | - ergonomic and stylish design; - power – 1600 W; - 3 temperature modes; - 2 intensities of warm airflow; - Cool Shot cold air function; - ionization prevents frizz and static electricity buildup; - overheating protection; - removable rear grille for una easy cleaning; - includes a concentrator nozzle; - cord length – 160 cm; - hanging hook. || Use to dry and style hair
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Concept VV5750 Titan Care - Hair Dryer with Ionizer 1600 W shopify_IT_9569261781316_49252040769860
From time to time it is advisable to let your hair air dry freely after washing but this is not always the case. tempo to do it. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons you need to dry your hair in modo faster and more effective than a hair dryer Concept Titan Care VV5750 1600 W will come in handy. Dries in modo Quick, effective yet gentle enough for all hair types, it helps blow out hair, volumizing it and giving you a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle just like the one you get at the hairdresser's.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hair dryer with a power of 1600 W |
| Ionizer for smooth and silky hair |
| 3 speed settings available |
| 3 adjustable temperature settings |
| Cold air function included |
| Includes concentrator for targeted airflow |
| Power cord length of 1.6 m |
| Power: | 1,600 W |
|---|---|
| Power Levels: | 3 |
| Cold Air Function: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M
Concept VV5750
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products