Concept SK9000

Manufacturer: Concept
from £38.00to £44.004 offersManufacturer: Concept

Price History

1M
Concept SK9000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Sonivibe Sk9000 - Cleaning Sonte Facial Brush (Smeraldo) shopify_IT_9592425939268_49314754199876
The facial cleansing brush Concept Sonivibe perfectly removes impurities, sebum and dead skin cells.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Concept Sonivibe SK9000 - Sonic Cleansing Facial Brush (Emerald) shopify_IT_9754467533080_50246002770200
The sonic face brush Concept Sonivibe SK9000 (emerald) represents an indispensable ally in your daily beauty routine. Thanks to advanced sonic technology, it guarantees deep and delicate cleansing, effectively removing impurities, make-up and excess sebum. Its head made of soft hypoallergenic bristles pampers the skin, improving its elasticity and giving a brighter and fresher appearance. Compact and ergonomic, the modern design facilitates use even in the shower, making the experience practical and pleasant. Water resistant and with long battery life, the Concept Sonivibe SK9000 ideal for all skin types, offering a professional treatment comfortably at home. A safe investment for a healthy and radiant face every day.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Concept Sonivibe SK9000 - Sonic cleansing brush for the face (emerald) shopify_IT_10039350853912_51571488358680
The Sonivibe SK9000 by Concept is a una sonic technology facial cleansing brush, designed for precise deep cleaning of the skin. Equipped with ultra-fine silicone bristles, it effectively removes impurities, makeup, and sebum, improving microcirculation and giving a bright and smooth complexion. The ergonomic design in elegante verde emerald shade ensures a una comfortable grip during daily use. Ideal for all skin types, it transforms the skincare routine into a professional and rejuvenating experience.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Concept Sonivibe SK9000 - Sonic facial cleansing brush (emerald) shopify_IT_15344216310084_55835315077444
The Sonivibe SK9000 by Concept is an innovative sonic facial brush, designed for una deep and gentle skin cleansing. Equipped with high-frequency sonic vibration technology, it effectively removes impurities, sebum, and makeup residues, improving skin texture and promoting cell renewal. The ergonomic design and emerald color provide elegance and practicality of use, while the soft, hypoallergenic bristles ensure a gentle treatment even for the most sensitive skin. Water-resistant, it is ideal for daily use on the face and décolleté. The Sonivibe SK9000 stimulates microcirculation, giving a radiant and even complexion. An essential accessory for una beauty professional routine at home.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Concept SK9000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Beurer FS 60
£36.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silk'n Bright
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foreo Ufo mini
£42.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Foreo Ufo mini 2
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FC 65
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel