Concept RK0060

Manufacturer: Concept
Concept RK0060
from £60.98to £65.063 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Kettle with 1 l capacity
• Power consumption: 1200 W
• Rotatable base and cable storage
• British STRIX connector for durability
• LED light indicates operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Concept RK0060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Ceramic Electric Kettle Teapot Swivel Base 1L 1200W Nordic Teapot Jug Cordless RK0060
Ceramic Electric Kettle Teapot Swivel Base 1L 1200W Nordic Teapot Jug Cordless, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.32 / Unit
Concept Ceramic Electric Kettle Tea Pot Swivel Base Wooden Design 1L 1200W Modern Solid RK0060
Ceramic Electric Kettle Tea Pot Swivel Base Wooden Design 1L 1200W Modern Solid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£65.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.63 / Unit
More offers
Concept Ceramic Electric Kettle 1L Cordless Jug 1200W Swivel Base Elegant Removable Lid RK0060
Ceramic Electric Kettle 1L Cordless Jug 1200W Swivel Base Elegant Removable Lid, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£65.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.63 / Unit
Product Details
Kettle with 1 l capacity
Power consumption: 1200 W
Rotatable base and cable storage
British STRIX connector for durability
LED light indicates operation

Price History

1M
Concept RK0060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Concept

Concept RK3300
£84.30
Concept RK3300Compare 3 Prices
Concept SO3010
£89.87
Concept SO3010Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3301
£68.43
Concept RK3301Compare 3 Prices
Concept RK0020
£49.67
Concept RK0020Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Taurus Aroa Premium
£57.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis KAWD100FBK
£64.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Includeo KI5338
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK4P439
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK2M161
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Breville Hot Cup VKJ142
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel