Columbia Powder Lite Child

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £33.69to £41.913 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Material: Polyester
• Puffer Jacket
• Material: Water-Repellent Fabric
• Garment Features: Thermal Insulation, Breathable
• Hood: Yes, Adjustable
• Pockets: 2 Zippered Pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Powder Lite Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Youth Powder Lite Hooded Jacket B0BQ7GMK6D
Youth lightweight hooded jacket, A must-have essential for every kid's winter wardrobe The jacket has reflective Omni-Heat technology which offers you improved insulation to keep you warm even on the coldest days Water resistant fabric that protects you from light rain showers and fog, Optimal fit thanks to drawcord adjustable hem The hand pockets give you versatility. Keep your hands warm when needed or store your phone and other accessories without the fear of them falling out Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Powder Lite Hooded Jacket, Colour: Shark, City Grey (Black), Size: S, Art.No. 1802901
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Powder Lite Hooded Jacket B0BQ7FP8X9
Youth lightweight hooded jacket, A must-have essential for every kid's winter wardrobe The jacket has reflective Omni-Heat technology which offers you improved insulation to keep you warm even on the coldest days Water resistant fabric that protects you from light rain showers and fog, Optimal fit thanks to drawcord adjustable hem The hand pockets give you versatility. Keep your hands warm when needed or store your phone and other accessories without the fear of them falling out Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Powder Lite Hooded Jacket, Colour: Bright Indigo, Collegiate Navy (Blue), Size: XL, Art.No. 1802901
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Youth Powder Lite Hooded Jacket B0BQ7G4K8M
Youth lightweight hooded jacket, A must-have essential for every kid's winter wardrobe The jacket has reflective Omni-Heat technology which offers you improved insulation to keep you warm even on the coldest days Water resistant fabric that protects you from light rain showers and fog, Optimal fit thanks to drawcord adjustable hem The hand pockets give you versatility. Keep your hands warm when needed or store your phone and other accessories without the fear of them falling out Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Powder Lite Hooded Jacket, Colour: Dark Mountain, Collegiate Navy, Shasta (Blue), Size: XL, Art.No. 1802901
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puffer Jacket
Material: Water-Repellent Fabric
Garment Features: Thermal Insulation, Breathable
Hood: Yes, Adjustable
Pockets: 2 Zippered Pockets
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Columbia Powder Lite Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel