Columbia Fast Trek IV Fleece Full Zip Jacket

• Sweatshirt
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch
• Pockets: Chest pocket and side pockets with zipper
• Reflective details for enhanced visibility
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS68WKD
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: XXS, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£13.51
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS86VHY
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: XS, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£15.10
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS83BPP
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Black, Size: XXS, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£16.10
£20.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS69PZ5
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: XS, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£17.46
£21.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS6CKMN
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Black, Size: XS, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£19.83
£24.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS7QFNQ
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: S, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS73T48
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: L, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS616J1
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: M, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS5P76S
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS749JX
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS6W2R8
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: M, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS894MT
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: S, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV B0CNS6BG6C
Sleek fleece with tech-inspired look, Optimal for the responsible young adventurer Soft microfleece fabric for cosy comfort, Binding at cuff and collar for cold-winds protection Reflective safety detail for convenient noticeability during hours of less sunlight Three zippered pockets for storage of necessities Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV, Colour: Red (Satin Pink, Chalk), Size: XS, Article: 2087792
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sweatshirt
Material: 100% Polyester
Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch
Pockets: Chest pocket and side pockets with zipper
Reflective details for enhanced visibility

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Fast Trek IV Fleece Full Zip Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel